Thanks Thanks:  54
Likes Likes:  5
Page 134 of 144 FirstFirst ... 3484124130131132133134135136137138 ... LastLast
Results 1,996 to 2,010 of 2146

Thread: SPORT - intalniri amicale,meciuri din diferite sporturi

  1. #1996
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Saturday 14/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City
    Foxtel Now/Fox Sports 501 (Feed ID: "A-League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12675 H 7120 -Biss
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    11:50 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets
    Foxtel Now/Fox Sports 501 (Feed ID: "A-League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12675 H 7120 -Biss
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    14:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar
    Foxtel Now/Fox Sports 501 (Feed ID: "A-League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12675 H 7120 -Biss -
    Dubai Sports 2 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    10:30 Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    13:00 Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    15:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Anzhi
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    18:00 Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Sevilla - Villarreal
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Barcelona - Valencia
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Las Palmas - Real Sociedad
    *beIN Sports Espaol [Simulcast]
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Legans - Celta de Vigo
    *beIN Sports Espaol [Simulcast]
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Athletic Club - Deportivo La Corua
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    20:00 Cultural Leonesa - Tenerife
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    13:00 Budućnost - Zeta
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Scotland
    SFA Cup (Semi Final)
    13:15 Motherwell - Aberdeen
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Southampton - Chelsea
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Burnley - Leicester City
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    Tl Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    (Likely Blackout on 7E 11221 H !!!)
    *CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Star TV (tbc)
    -SES 5E -3710 L 1615 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire (tbc)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    (Not on 9E 11881 V or 26E 11996 H !!!)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:00 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Swansea City - Everton
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Liverpool - Bournemouth
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Intelsat/Astra/Hispasat 1W/23.5E/30W -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    WNBC-4 New York 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed, Feed ID: "DAD-4/5 Fiber TX-11/2")
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    *NBC
    -Intelsat 169E -4030 H 8544 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    [Worth checking 22W for NBC Sports Network feed]

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Middlesbrough - Bristol City
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -11050 H 7120 -Biss

    18:30 Fulham - Brentford
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11050 H 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / 3. Liga
    14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Aalen
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Fortuna Kln - Munster
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Osnabruck - Paderborn
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Regionalliga (Sdwest)
    15:30 Kickers Offenbach - Waldhof Mannheim
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 TBC
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    18:30 Bayern Mnich - Borussia Monchengladbach
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10922 H 22000 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Albania
    1st Division (Promotion Round)
    14:00 Tirana - Pogradeci
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Superliga
    16:00 Kuksi - Partizani Tirana
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Panserraikos - Kissamikos
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    14:00 Kəpəz - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    15:00 Cagliari - Udinese
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -FTA
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Chievo - Torino
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -FTA
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Atalanta - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    TIM Calcio Serie B
    15:00 Empoli - Pro Vercelli
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Frosinone - Spezia
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    17:00 Livorno - Pisa
    *SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League) (Championship Round 5)
    16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Olympique Lyon - Amiens
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Nantes - Dijon
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    17:00 Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Inter Zapreić - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss -

    Hungary
    Nemzeti Bajnoksg I
    17:00 Pusks - Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Debrecen - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Pro League
    17:00 RCA Casablanca - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:30 RSB Berkane - Chabab Rif Hoceima
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:30 FAR Rabat - Olympic Safi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Algeria
    Coupe
    17:00 USM Bel Abbs - CR Zaouia
    Canal Algrie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    18:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahe
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Egypt
    FA Cup (Qtr Final)
    18:00 El Mokawloon - Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    18:30 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    19:00 New York Red Bulls - Impact Montreal
    AFN Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 99.2W -3900 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 99.2W -4025 V 11000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 180E -3753 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 180E -4174 L 11000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Koreasat 113E -12590 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4126 L 11000 -FTA

    21:30 Chicago Fire - LA Galaxy
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    .
    .
    .

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Cruzeiro - Grmio
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Sunday 15/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Vitria - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:00 Santos - Cear
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ___________

  2. #1997
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Sunday 15/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:05 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United
    Foxtel Now/Fox Sports 501 (Feed ID: "A-League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12674 H 7120 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Eibar - Deportivo Alavs
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Atltico Madrid - Levante
    *ESPN INET
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    .
    .
    .

    .
    .
    .

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    12:00 Osasuna - Crdoba
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Fiorentina - SPAL
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 AC Milan - Napoli
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:00 Bologna - Hellas Verona
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Sassuolo - Benevento
    *ESPN INET
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Juventus - Sampdoria
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band))
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    .
    .
    .

    England
    EFL Championship
    13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Birmingham City
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc-likely coverage till 14:30 Newcastle-Arsenal)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    FA Womens Cup (Semi Finals)
    13:30 Everton Ladies - Arsenal Ladies
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    16:30 Chelsea Ladies - Manchester City Ladies
    BBC Two HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / Wales / NI / Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA

    The Premier League
    14:30 Newcastle United - Arsenal
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    13:00 Ural - Spartak Moscow
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    15:30 Ufa - CSKA Moscow
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Rostov - SKA Khabarovsk
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / 3. Liga
    14:00 Karlsruher - Hansa Rostock
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Regionalliga (Nord)
    14:05 Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Frauen DFB Pokal (Semi Finals)
    15:15 Bayern Mnich - Turbine Potsdam / Wolfsburg - SGS Essen [Simulcast]
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    14:30 Feyenoord - Utrecht
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    16:45 PSV - Ajax
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    15:00 Qəbələ - Səbail
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Zira - Nefti
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    SFA Cup (Semi Final)
    15:30 Celtic - Rangers
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7??? -Biss
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    16:00 BSC Young Boys - Zrich
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Serbia
    Super Liga (Championship Play Off)
    16:00 Napredak - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Greece
    Football League
    16:00 Doxa Dramas - OFI
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Brazil
    Brasileiro Serie A
    16:00 Amrica Mineiro - Sport Recife
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Corinthians - Fluminense
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:00 Vasco da Gama - Atltico Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    00:00 Atltico PR - Chapecoense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    16:00 CS Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 JS Kairouanaise - ES Zarzis
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Wales
    Premier League
    16:30 Barry Town United - Newtown
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Troyes - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    .
    .
    .

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss -


    ___________

  3. #1998
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Monday 16/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)


    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:30 Assiouty Sport - Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ettehad - El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Al Nasr - El Raja
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Championship)
    17:00 HUS Agadir - Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    17:00 Persepolis - Al Sadd
    *IRIB TV3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:45 Al Hilal - Esteghlal
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Mainz 05 - Freiburg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie B
    20:30 Ascoli - Parma
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Reggiana - Bassano Virtus
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 West Ham United - Stoke City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    NBC Sports Network HD (NHL Feed) (tbc)
    -SES 22W -11162 H 14368 -Biss -
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *BFBS (Sky Sports)
    -SES 40.5W -3920 R 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    Tuesday 17/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    01:00 Botafogo - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    01:00 So Paulo - Paran
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    02:15 Vlez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ___________

  4. #1999
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Tuesday 17/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)



    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:30 El Dakhleya - Tanta
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Ahly - Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    16:00 Lokomotiv - Zob Ahan
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Tractor Sazi - Al Garrafa
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Greece
    Greek Cup
    18:00 PAOK - Panionios
    ANT-1 Europe
    -Eutelsat 9E -12054 H 27500 -Viaccess

    Hungary
    Magyar Kupa
    19:00 jpest - Balmazjvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    19:30 Deportivo La Corua - Sevilla
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Celta de Vigo - Barcelona
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:30 Villarreal - Legans
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    20:00 Istra 1961 - Rijeka
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss -

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)(Play Offs I, Round 4)
    20:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    DFB Pokal (Semi Final)
    20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Mnich
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    *NTV Trkiye HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *NTV Trkiye
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss

    England
    The Premier League
    20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur
    NBC Sports Network 1080i HD (NHL Feed) (tbc)
    -SES 22W -11162 H 14368 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Cagliari
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -FTA
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Coupe de France (Semi Final)
    21:00 Les Herbiers - Chambly
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    21:00 Atenas - Fnix
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    -------------------------------------------------------------------

    Wednesday 18/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Boa - Fortaleza
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    00:15 Defensor Sporting - Monagas
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Cerro Porteo - Grmio
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ___________

  5. #2000
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Wednesday 18/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)


    Azerbaijan
    Kuboku (Cup)
    15:00 Sumqayıt - Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Nefti - Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:00 Rude - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss -

    20:00 Hajduk Split - Cibalia
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Serbia
    Cup
    16:05 Mačva - Mladost
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:35 Čukarički - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    17:00 Sutjeska - Rudar
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Regionalliga Pokal (Baden)(Semi Final)
    17:30 Karlsruher - Waldhof Mannheim
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    DFB Pokal (Semi Final)
    20:45 Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    *NTV Trkiye HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *NTV Trkiye
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Russia
    Kubok Cup
    17:30 Spartak Moscow - Tosno
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    18:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    19:30 CSKA Moskva - Amkar Perm
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Egypt
    Premier League
    17:30 Al Ismaily - Misr Almaqasa
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 El Mokawloon - Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    17:50 Al Kuwait - Kazma
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    17:50 Al Salmiyah - Al Jahra
    KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    18:00 Benevento - Atalanta
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Fiorentina - Lazio
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Crotone - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Sampdoria - Bologna
    *Sony Ten 1 HD (tbc)
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Ukraine
    Кубок України (Cup)
    18:00 Dnipro 1 - Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Championship)
    18:00 KAC Marrakech - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Greece
    Greek Cup (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    18:30 AEK Athens - Larisa (AGG 1-2)
    ANT-1 Europe
    -Eutelsat 9E -12054 H 27500 -Viaccess
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Albania
    Cup
    18:30 Flamurtari - Sknderbeu Kor
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    .
    .
    .

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    19:30 Valencia - Getafe
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 Espanyol - Eibar
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:30 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Turkey
    Kupası (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    19:30 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor (AGG 2-1)
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division One)
    19:45 Hajer - Al Tai
    KSA Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    19:45 Al Wehda - Al Khaleej
    KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    20:00 Sion - Lugano
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Hungary
    Magyar Kupa
    20:15 Pusks - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Standard Lige - Anderlecht
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    20:45 Bournemouth - Manchester United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    NBC Sports Network (NHL Feed) (tbc)
    -SES 22W -11162 H 14368 -Biss -
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup
    21:00 RCA Cassablanca - Zanaco
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Coupe de France (Semi Final)
    21:05 Caen - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *France 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Portugal
    Taa de Portugal (2nd Leg)
    21:30 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Porto (AGG 0-1)
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    -----------------------------------------------------------------

    Thursday 19/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil (4th Round, 2nd Leg)
    00:30 Gois - Ava (AGG 2-2)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  6. #2001
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Thursday 19/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)



    Iraq
    Premier League
    15:00 Al Diwaniya - Naft Al Wassat
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Inter Zapreić
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss -

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    19:30 Real Sociedad - Atltico Madrid
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 Deportivo Alavs - Girona
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:30 Real Betis - Las Palmas
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol [Simulcast]
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:30 Levante - Mlaga
    *beIN Sports Espaol [Simulcast]
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Turkey
    Kupası (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    19:30 Fenerbahe - Beşiktaş (AGG 2-2)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -11883 V 4800 -FTA
    *ATV HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)(Play Offs I, Round 4)
    20:30 Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League
    20:45 Burnley - Chelsea
    NBC Sports Network (NHL Feed) (tbc)
    -SES 22W -11162 H 14368 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    20:45 Leicester City - Southampton
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    EFL League One
    20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Peterborough United
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    Friday 20/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    00:15 So Paulo - Atltico PR
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    00:15 Vitria - Internacional
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  7. #2002
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Friday 20/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)



    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    11:50 Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar
    Foxtel Now/Fox Sports 501 (Feed ID: "A-League")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -???? ? V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    Dubai Sports 2 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth Champions League (Semi Finals)
    13:00 Chelsea - Porto
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Manchester City - Barcelona
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    15:00 Zakho - Al Shorta
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA[

    19:00 Al Zawraa - Karbalaa
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    16:00 Dabba Al Fujairah - Emirates Club
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro Football
    16:00 Shabab Al Khalil - Shabab Alsamu
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 USM Bel Abbs - JS Saoura
    ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss

    17:00 MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey
    Canal Algrie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 CS Constantine - USM Alger
    Algrie 3 HD / Thalitha TV HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3 / Thalitha TV
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    17:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad - JS Kabylie
    Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga (Championship Round 2)
    18:00 Vodovac - Napredak
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Championship)
    18:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - RAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 1
    18:50 Nantes - Rennais
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Dijon - Olympique Lyonnais
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-maybe Borussia Mnchengladbach-Wolfsburg)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Ligue 2
    20:00 Reims - Ajaccio
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League 2 U23 (Division One)
    20:00 Manchester United - Everton
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss
    .
    .
    .

    EFL Championship

    .
    . EFL Championship
    20:45 Millwall - Fulham
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BFBS (Sky Sports)
    -SES 40.5W -3920 R 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)


    Czech Republic
    Synot HET Liga
    20:15 Sparta Praha - Jablonec
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Wolfsburg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-maybe Dijon-Olympique Lyon)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Pisa - Pontedera
    *SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Legans - Deportivo La Corua
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Saturday 21/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Juventude - Oeste
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Paysandu - Londrina
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  8. #2003
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Saturday 21/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)



    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Eibar - Getafe
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Celta de Vigo - Valencia
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-maybe Hannover 96-Bayern Mnich)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Copa Del Rey (Kings Cup, Final)
    21:30 Sevilla - Barcelona
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TVE La 1
    -ABS 3 W-3927 V 7020 -FTA (C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League) (Relegation Round)
    13:00 Chornomorets - Oleksandria
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    Championship Round
    16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Uankuş TV
    -Turksat 42E -11509 H 30000 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    16:00 Watford - Crystal Palace
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    *Tl Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    (Likely Blackout on 9E 11881 V !!!)
    *CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Star TV (tbc)
    -SES 5E -3710 L 1615 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire (tbc)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    (Not on 9E 11881 V or 26E 11996 H !!!)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Ipswich Town - Aston Villa
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    FA Cup (Semi Final))
    18:15 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur
    BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Premier League
    13:30 Hibernian - Celtic
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / 3. Liga
    14:00 Magdeburg - Fortuna Kln
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Paderborn - Unterhaching
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Hansa Rostock - Wehen Wiesbaden
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    HR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Regionalliga (Bayern)
    14:05 TSV 1860 Mnich - Augsburg II
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Regionalliga (West)
    15:30 Rot Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayern Mnich
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-maybe Celta de Vigo-Valencia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ORTB (tbc)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Albania
    1st Division (Relegation Round)
    14:00 Burreli - Besa Kavaj
    RTSH 1 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Superliga
    16:00 Kamza - Lushnja
    RTSH 1 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    14:00 Keşlə - Zirə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    15:00 SPAL - Roma
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Sassuolo - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN EXTRA
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:45 AC Milan - Benevento
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    TIM Calcio Serie B
    15:00 Parma - Carpi
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    15:00 Al Bahri - Al Minaa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    NBB Premier League
    15:45 Al Najma - Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ahli - Al Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    16:00 Kissamikos - OFI
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Qatar
    Cup
    16:00 Al Sadd - Al Rayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    16:30 Rubin Kazan - Rostov
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    19:00 Anzhi - Ural
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Marseille - Olympique Lille
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    17:00 Mladost - Budućnost
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    Nemzeti Bajnoksg I
    17:00 Honvd - jpest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Videoton - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Championship)
    17:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra - Olympic Safi
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    21:00 WAC Casablanca - KAC Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    19:00 Radnički Ni - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    21:00 Rijeka - Osijek
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Egypt
    Premier League
    20:15 Al Nasr - Enppi
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Genk - Anderlecht
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Brasileiro Serie A
    21:00 Bahia - Santos
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:30 Estoril - Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Argentina
    Superliga
    22:45 Banfield - Godoy Cruz
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    SUNDAY 22/04/2018

    Brazil
    Brasileiro Serie A
    00:00 Flamengo - Amrica Mineiro
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:00 San Lorenzo - Chacarita Juniors
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ___________

  9. #2004
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Monday 23/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:00 Inter Zapreić - Rude
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    18:00 Cibalia - Slaven Koprivnica
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Europe
    UEFA Youth Champions League (Final)
    17:00 Chelsea - Barcelona
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Championship)
    17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Asia
    AFC Cup
    17:00 Al Faisaly - Al Ansar / 18:00 Dhufar - Al Wahda (tbc)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 El Gaish - El Mokawloon
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    20:15 Misr Al Maqasa - Al Ettehad
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    18:30 Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Albania
    Superliga
    19:00 Partizani Tirana - Sknderbeu Kor
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    19:00 Fenerbahe - Antalyaspor
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie B
    20:30 Frosinone - Empoli
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:45 Genoa - Hellas Verona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Catania - Trapani
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Everton - Newcastle United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:00 Porto - Vitria Setbal
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    ------------------------------------------------------------------

    Tuesday 24/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    01:00 Sport Recife - Botafogo
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    ___________

  10. #2005
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Tuesday 24/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)


    Asia
    AFC Cup
    14:00 15:30 17:00 17:45 Matches TBC
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro League
    15:30 Shabab Al Dharia - Jabal Mukaber
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Shabab Alsamu - Taraji Wad Alness
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Alger
    *Canal Algrie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)

    17:00 NA Hussein Dey - US Biskra
    *Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    *ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    20:45 Liverpool - Roma
    AFN Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 99.2W -3900 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 99.2W -4025 V 11000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 180E -3753 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 180E -4174 L 11000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Koreasat 113E -12590 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4126 L 11000 -FTA
    *TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    NLO TV
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 8W -12655 V 5000 -Biss(Mediaset Canale 5 Feed)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *Channel 13 (Reshet)
    -Amos 4W -11095 H 11480 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Antena 3
    -ABS 3W -3927 V 7020 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Derby County - Cardiff City
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *BFBS (Sky Sports)
    -SES 40.5W -3920 R 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Service 01
    -Eutelsat 16E -11189 H 7500 -Biss

    ---------------------------------------------------------------

    Wednesday 25/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Atltico GO - Guarani
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    02:30 Atletico Nacional - Bolivar
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ___________

  11. #2006
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Wednesday 25/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)


    Asia
    AFC Cup
    10:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 14:30 Matches TBC
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Panserraikos - Aiginiakos
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Italy
    Coppa Italia Serie C (Final)
    14:30 Alessandria - Viterbese Castrense
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Palestine
    Pro League
    15:30 Markez Balata - Shabab Alkhader
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Hilal Alquds - Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:45 Enppi - Tanta
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Masry - Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Presidents Cup
    16:00 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Ain
    Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Wahda - Al Wasl
    Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    16:00 Al Minaa - Naft Misan
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga (Relegation Round 3)
    16:00 Zemun - Borac Čačak
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    (Championship Round 3)
    18:00 Red Star Belgrade - Čukarički
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Championship)
    17:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:30 WAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    20:45 Bayern Mnich - Real Madrid
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Info HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11303 H 30000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 8W -12655 V 5000 -Biss(Mediaset Canale 5 Feed)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Channel 13 (Reshet)
    -Amos 4W -11095 H 11480 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    -----------------------------------------------------------

    Thursday 26/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil (5th Round)
    00:30 Vitria Bahia - Paulista Corinthians
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Americas
    CONCACAF Champions League (Final, 2nd Leg)
    03:35 Chivas Guadalajara - Toronto (AGG 2-1)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    ___________

  12. #2007
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Thursday 26/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)


    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    15:00 That Ras - Ramtha
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Shabab Al Ordon - Mansheiat Bani Hasan
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:45 Al Assiouty Sport - Talaea El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Al Ahly - Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    16:00 OFI - Panegialios
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga (Championship Round 3)
    18:00 Partizan Belgrade - Radnički Ni
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    18:25 Ohod Club - Al Tai
    KSA Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Olympic League (U20 Youth League)
    19:45 Al Ansar - Al Faysaly
    KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Semi Finals)
    21:05 Arsenal - Atltico Madrid
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    BNT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *BNT 1 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Israel 10
    -Amos 4W -11095 H 11480 -FTA
    *BFBS (BT Sport)
    -SES 40.5W -3920 R 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    21:05 Olympique Marseille - Red Bull Salzburg
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    *W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    NLO TV
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BNT HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    Friday 27/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    00:15 Cruzeiro - Universidad Chile
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ___________

  13. #2008
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Friday 27/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)



    Australia
    Hyundai A League (Semi Final)
    11:50 Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Dubai Sports 2 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Birinci Divizionu
    14:00 Qaradağ Lkbatan - Xəzər
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    17:00 Zirə - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League
    14:30 Naft Talaieh - Zob Ahan
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Iraq
    Premier League
    15:00 Al Hudod - Al Shorta
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:45 El Raja - Al Ittihad
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Ismaily - Al Nasr
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    20:15 Al Mokawloon - Misr Lel Makasa
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    20:15 El Entag Al Harby - Petrojet
    Nile Life (tbc)
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:00 Al Hussein - Al Baqa
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Wehdat - Aqaba
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    16:30 Esprance de Zarzis - Esprance de Tunis
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 AS Gabes - US Ben Guerdane
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 MC Alger - USM Bel Abbs
    ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
    Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Istra 1961 - Inter Zapreić
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Serbia
    Prva Liga
    18:00 Metalac GM - Beanija
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Qatar
    Stars Cup (Final)
    18:00 Al Sadd - Al Duhail
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    18:10 Al Raed - Al Kawkab
    KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    U17 Premier League
    19:45 Al Nasr - Al Ittihad
    KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Ireland Republic
    SSE Airtricity League (Premier Division)
    20:15 Cork City - Dundalk
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Hoffenheim - Hannover 96
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Genk - Club Brugge
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Wales
    Premier League
    20:30 Cefn Druids - Connahs Quay
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Fulham - Sunderland
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *BFBS (Sky Sports)
    -SES 40.5W -3920 R 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    FA Youth Cup (U18)(Final, 1st Leg)
    20:45 Chelsea - Arsenal
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Montpellier - Saint tienne
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Premier League
    20:45 Aberdeen - Heart of Midlothian
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Levante - Sevilla
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Championship)
    21:00 Olympic Safi - FUS Rabat
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Saturday 28/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Figueirense - Boa
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  14. #2009
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Saturday 28/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League (Semi Final)
    11:50 Sydney - Melbourne Victory
    Foxtel Now/Fox Sports 501 (Feed ID: "A-League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12563 H 7120 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Espanyol - Las Palmas
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-due to F1 Qualifying Coverage from 14:00)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Madrid - Legans
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Villarreal - Celta de Vigo
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-maybe Inter-Juventus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League) (Relegation Round 7)
    13:00 Karpaty - Oleksandria
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Liverpool - Stoke City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    16:00 Southampton - Bournemouth
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    *RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    (Likely Blackout on 9E 11881 V !!!)
    *Tl Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    *CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Star TV (tbc)
    -SES 5E -3710 L 1615 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire (tbc)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    (Not on 9E 11881 V or 26E 11996 H !!!)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:00 Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion
    *Premier League TV / PLTV (tbc)
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    16:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City
    *Premier League TV / PLTV (tbc)
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)


    16:00 Huddersfield Town - Everton
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Swansea City - Chelsea
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Intelsat/Astra/Hispasat 1W/23.5E/30W -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Aston Villa - Derby County
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -

    18:30 Middlesbrough - Millwall
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Scotland
    Premier League
    13:30 Hamilton Academical - Ross County
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Sweden
    Damallsvenskan
    13:30 Kristianstad - Linkping
    SVT 1
    -Astra 4.8E -11919 H 28000 -VG(Viasat SoftN-D-S)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / 3. Liga
    14:00 Hallescher - Magdeburg
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Fortuna Kln - Hansa Rostock
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Osnabrck - Carl Zeiss Jena
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Karlsruher - Paderborn
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Hertha Berlin - Augsburg
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    15:30 Bayern Mnich - Eintracht Frankfurt
    ORTB (Match TBC)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Schalke - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    14:00 Inter Baku - Nefti
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Qəbələ - Kapaz
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    TFF Lig 1
    14:30 Denizlispor - Gaziantepspor / Gaziantep BB - Balikesirspor / Erzurumspor - Elazığspor / Adana Demirspor - Altinordu / İstanbulspor - Adanaspor / Eskişehirspor - Boluspor / Giresunspor - Samsunspor / mraniyespor - Rizespor / Manisaspor - Ankaragc [Simulcast]
    *beIN Sports Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Haber
    -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie B
    15:00 Pro Vercelli - Parma
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    TIM Calcio Serie A
    18:00 Roma - Chievo
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-maybe Villarreal-Celta de Vigo)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Czech Republic
    Synot HET Liga
    15:00 Banik Ostrava - Sparta Praha
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Albania
    1st Division (Relegation Round)
    16.00 Besa Kavaj - Vllaznia Shkodr II
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    16:00 Kallithea - Sparta
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Professional League
    16:00 Al Yarmouk - Al Jazeera
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Faisaly - Al Ahli
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Nantes
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Monaco - Amiens
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Hungary
    Nemzeti Bajnoksg I
    17:00 Paksi SE - Videoton
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Ferencvros - Szombathelyi Halads
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Championship)
    17:00 Olympique Khouribga - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    19:00 RCA Casablanca - Moghreb Tetouan
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 KAC Marrakech - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Algeria
    League 2 Mobilis
    17:00 ASO Chlef - MO Bejaia
    Canal Algrie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss

    Iraq
    Premier League
    17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Semawah
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    18:30 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    19:00 BSC Young Boys - Luzern
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:15 Benfica - Tondela
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Portimonense - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    20:30 Newells Old Boys - Independiente
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:45 Lans - Argentinos Juniors
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Botafogo - Grmio
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:30 Juventude - Ava
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    22:00 Nacional - Atenas
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    -----------------------------------------------------------------

    Sunday 29/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:00 Ponte Preta - Londrina
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:00 So Bento - Gois
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  15. #2010
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,757

    Default

    Sunday 29/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)


    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Getafe - Girona
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Deportivo Alavs - Atltico Madrid
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Valencia - Eibar
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Deportivo La Corua - Barcelona
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *IRIB TV3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    12:00 Numancia - Real Oviedo
    FreeSports TV UK
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Crotone - Sassuolo
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss

    15:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Bologna - AC Milan
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Fiorentina - Napoli
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-depends on F1 coverage)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Uzbekistan Sport
    -NSS 57E -11588 H 16532 -FTA
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Torino - Lazio
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Uzbekistan Sport (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -11588 H 16532 -FTA
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    15:30 Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:30 Matera - Catania
    *SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    13:00 Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    15:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Rostov - Tosno
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    .
    .. Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)(Championship Play Off)
    13:00 Zorya Luhansk - Veres Rivne
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


    .

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / 3. Liga
    14:00 Chemnitzer - Preuen Mnster
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Regionalliga (Bayern)
    15:30 Bayern Mnich II - 1860 Mnich
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    14:30 Ajax - AZ
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


    Europe
    UEFA Womens Champions League (Semi Finals, 2nd Legs)
    14:45 Olympique Lyon - Manchester City (AGG 0-0)
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    17:30 Wolfsburg - Chelsea (AGG 3-1)
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    .
    .
    .

    England
    The Premier League
    15:15 West Ham United - Manchester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BFBS (Sky Sport)
    -SES 40.5W -3920 R 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)

    17:30 Manchester United - Arsenal
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BFBS (Sky Sport)
    -SES 40.5W -3920 R 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)


    Serbia
    Super Liga (Championship Round 4)
    16:00 Napredak - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:30 Vojvodina - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    Greece
    Football League
    16:00 Karaiskakis - Aris
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Championship)
    17:00 Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11474 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12566 H 2960 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 RAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 FAR Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 HUS Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    17:00 Sumqayıt - Səbail
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    .
    .
    .

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)(Play Offs I, Round 6)
    18:00 Anderlecht - RS Charleroi
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Gent - Standard Lige
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA




    ___________

Page 134 of 144 FirstFirst ... 3484124130131132133134135136137138 ... LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •