Page 119 of 123 FirstFirst ... 1969109115116117118119120121122123 LastLast
Results 1,771 to 1,785 of 1839

Thread: SPORT - intalniri amicale,meciuri din diferite sporturi

  1. #1771
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Friday 04/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)



    England
    Club Friendly
    16:00 Manchester City - West Ham United
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    Arriadia / RTM3 [En direct - Arryadia TNT Only]
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    EFL Championship
    20:45 Sunderland - Derby County
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports Main Event HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Europe
    Club Friendly
    16:00 Torino - Huddersfield Town
    *La 7 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *La 7
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Turkey
    Trkiye Spor Authors Association (TSYD) Ankara Cup
    16:00 Osmanlispor - Karabkspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA

    18:00 Genlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA

    Bulgaria
    PFG Parva Liga
    17:00 Slavia Sofia - Beroe
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Palestine
    Cup
    17:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Shabab Rafah
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Slovakia
    Super Liga
    18:30 Senica - Slovan Bratislava
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA

    Iran
    Pro League
    18:30 Esteghlal Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Padideh Khorasan - Sepahan
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    20:00 Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    20:00 Napredak - Radnik Surdulica
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    20:30 Standard Lige - KRC Genk
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Monaco - Toulouse
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:00 Cricima - Brasil de Pelotas
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    Saturday 05/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    02:30 CRB - Amrica Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    _____________

  2. #1772
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Saturday 05/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)



    England
    FA Cup
    13:30 Litherland Remyca - Liverpool AFC
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB 1)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Fulham - Norwich City
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Aston Villa - Hull City
    BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5 (BETFRED TV3)(Showing Sky Sports Main Event HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
    -Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -Biss/FTA

    Scotland
    Premier League
    13:30 Celtic - Hearts of Midlothian
    BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5 (BETFRED TV3)(Showing Sky Sports Main Event HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng (tbc)
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3
    14:00 Hansa Rostock - Meppen
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Unterhaching - Fortuna Kln
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Karlsruher - Wehen Wiesbaden
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR BW HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    DFL Super Cup
    20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Mnich
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    Fox Sport 1 Eredivisie (Netherlands)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12074 V 27500 -FTA(Joyne Package Testing FTA)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W -12698 H 6665 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Europe
    Club Friendlies
    14:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Celta Vigo
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:00 Crystal Palace - Schalke 04
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Real Betis
    Sport 1 (Deutschland) [Simulcast]
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Leipzig - Stoke City
    Sport 1 (Deutschland) [Simulcast]
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Werder Bremen - Valencia
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10922 H 22000 -FTA
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arriadia / RTM3 [En direct - Arryadia TNT Only]
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:15 Liverpool - Athletic Bilbao
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Swansea City - Sampdoria
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Juventus
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    *CNN Trk HD
    -Turksat 42E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
    CNN Trk
    -Turksat 42E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:30 Mlaga - Lazio
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    14:00 Ufa - Akhmat Grozny
    *BST Russia / Bashkirskoe Sputnikovoe TV
    -Intelsat 85.2E -12536 V 3353 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -11996 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)/TBC

    16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Amkar Perm
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Turkey
    Trkiye Spor Authors Association (TSYD) Ankara Cup
    16:00 Genlerbirliği - Osmanlıspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA

    18:00 Karabkspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Перша ліга (The Persha Liha)
    16:00 Poltava - Avanhard Kramatorsk
    XSport HD (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA
    XSport (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Ingulets - Cherkaskyi Dnipro
    XSport HD (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA
    XSport (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Paris Saint Germain - Amiens
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Saint tienne - Olympique Nice
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Netherlands
    Johan Cruijff Shield
    18:00 Feyenoord - Vitesse
    Fox Sport 1 Eredivisie (Netherlands)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12074 V 27500 -FTA(Joyne Package Testing FTA)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    18:00 Mouscron Pruwelz - Sporting Charleroi
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Hungary
    NB1
    18:00 Balmazjvros - Disgyőr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Pusks - Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    Club Friendly
    19:00 Real Zaragoza - Levante
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    21:00 Huesca - Osasuna
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    19:00 Rudes Zagreb - Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    21:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Cibalia
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    19:00 Budućnost - Iskra
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    20:00 Vojvodina - Bačka Palanka
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Italy
    Coppa Italia
    20:30 Pro Vercelli - Lecce
    *Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:30 Guarani - Internacional
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Super Taca
    21:45 Benfica - Vitria Guimares
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    --------------------------------------------------

    Sunday 06/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Corinthians - Sport Recife
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    00:00 Fluminense - Atltico GO
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America
    NASL (North American Soccer League)
    01:30 Puerto Rico - Jacksonville Armada
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    01:30 Indy Eleven - Edmonton
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    _____________

  3. #1773
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Sunday 06/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    China
    Super League
    13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Quanjian
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    14:00 Arsenal Tula - Tosno
    *L!fe 78 Russia
    -Intelsat 60E -11504 V 3330 -FTA
    -Intelsat 60E -12067 V 3330 -FTA

    16:30 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    *TNV Tatarstan
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12174 L 4340 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    14:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Scotland
    Scottish Premiership
    14:30 Motherwell - Rangers
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports Main Event HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    England
    FA Community Shield
    15:00 Arsenal - Chelsea
    IR Cama 3 TV / IR Cama Clawoa
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    EFL Championship
    17:30 Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports Main Event HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
    -Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -Biss/FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Olympique Lille - Nantes
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902) (tbc)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Angers SCO - Bordeaux
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Europe
    Club Friendlies
    14:30 Stuttgart - Real Betis
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Augsburg - PSV Eindhoven
    Fox Sport 1 Eredivisie (Netherlands)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12074 V 27500 -FTA(Joyne Package Testing FTA)

    16:00 Everton - Sevilla
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Atltico Madrid
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:30 Bournemouth - Napoli
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    UEFA Womens Championship (Final)
    17:00 Netherlands - Denmark
    Channel 4 HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11127 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Channel 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10714 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    Canvas
    -Eutelsat 9E -12074 V 27500 -FTA(Joyne Package Testing FTA)
    Eurosport 1 HD (Netherlands)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12074 V 27500 -FTA(Joyne Package Testing FTA)
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Info HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SVT 1 (17:00-18:00) / SVT 2 (18:00-19:00)
    -Astra 4.8E -11785 V 27500 -VG(Viasat SoftN-D-S)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *France 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Club Friendlies
    15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt
    HR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Rot Wei Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10922 H 22000 -FTA
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arriadia / RTM3 [En direct - Arryadia TNT Only]
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Freiburg - Torino
    *La 7 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *La 7
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    16:00 Staint Gallen - Sion
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    16:00 Flamengo - Vitoria
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Grmio - Atltico Mineiro
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    NB1
    18:00 Debreceni - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    18:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Čukarički
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Czech Republic
    Synot HET Liga
    18:00 Bank Ostrava - Slavia Prague
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    18:30 Zorya Luhansk - Olimpik Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Slovakia
    Super Liga
    18:30 Dunajsk Streda - Ruomberok
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:00 Desportivo Aves - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Spain
    Club Friendly
    18:00 Tudelano - Huesca
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Turkey
    Super Cup
    19:45 Beşiktaş - Konyaspor
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -11883 V 4800 -FTA
    *ATV HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    20:00 Portland Timbers - LA Galaxy
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Australia
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Arab World (Middle East/North Africa)
    UAFA Arab Championship League (Final)
    20:00 Al Faisaly - ES Tunis
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Coppa Italia
    21:15 Bari 1908 - Parma
    *Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Venezuela
    Primera Divisin
    23:00 Caracas - Aragua
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    ----------------------------------------------------------------------

    Monday 07/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    00:00 New York City - New York Red Bulls
    Eurosport 1 HD (Netherlands)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12074 V 27500 -FTA(Joyne Package Testing FTA)
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AFN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:00 Sporting Kansas City - Atlanta United
    AFN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Ponte Preta - Vasco da Gama
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    00:00 Ava - Santos
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    _____________

  4. #1774
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Monday 31/07/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    Europe
    Club Friendlies
    18:00 Hamburg - Antalyaspor
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10922 H 22000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Kln - Bologna
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    18:30 Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    --------------------------------------------------

    Tuesday 01/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    01:00 Vasco da Gama - Atltico PR
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    _____________

  5. #1775
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Tuesday 08/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)



    Egypt
    Farouk Cup (Semi Final)
    20:00 El Masry Club - Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Super Cup
    20:45 Real Madrid - Manchester United
    *TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    NLO TV
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12111 V 27500 -Biss
    RTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10977 H 24114 -FTA(Africa)
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA
    IR Cama 3 TV / IR Cama Clawoa
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RTRS (PTPC) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Fixed CW(N/D/S)
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11622 V 8527 -Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Telecadena 7 y 4
    -Intelsat 45W -3866 V 10073 -FTA(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W -12698 H 6665 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    -------------------------------------------------------------

    Wednesday 09/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Santa Cruz - Cricima
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Luverdense - Juventude
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    00:15 Lans - The Strongest
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:45 River Plate - Guaran
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    _____________

  6. #1776
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Wednesday 09/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    16:30 Ural - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Ukraine
    Перша ліга (The Persha Liha)
    17:00 Naftovyk Ukrnafta - Inhulets
    XSport HD (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA
    XSport (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Друга ліга (The Druha Liga)(Group B)
    19:00 Dnipro 1 - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    XSport HD (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA
    XSport (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    20:00 Porto - Estoril
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    22:00 Benfica - Sporting Braga
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    20:00 BSC Young Boys - Thun
    SRF Info HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    20:00 Partizan Belgrade - Vodovac
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Egypt
    Farouk Cup (Semi Final)
    20:00 Al Ahly - Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    Hybrid Club Friendly
    20:00 Swansea Legends - Manchester United Legends
    MUTV International (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    EFL League Cup
    20:45 Colchester United - Aston Villa
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports football HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    20:45 Leeds United - Port Vale
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    Club Friendly
    21:30 Gimnstic Tarragona - Real Zaragoza
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    Europe
    Club Friendly
    20:45 AC Milan Real Betis
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Ponte Preta - Fluminense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ----------------------------------------------------------------------

    Thursday 10/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
    00:15 Grmio - Godoy Cruz (AGG 1-0)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:45 Palmeiras - Barcelona Guayaquil (AGG 0-1)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:45 Atltico Mineiro - Jorge Wilstermann (AGG 0-1)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)



    _____________

  7. #1777
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Thursday 10/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)



    Iran
    Pro League
    15:45 Gostaresh Foolad - Sepidrood Rasht
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Saipa
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:15 Naft Tehran - Persepolis
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    18:00 Al Fateh - Al Taawoun
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    19:55 Al Hilal - Al Feiha
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    EFL League Cup
    20:45 Bury - Sunderland
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports football HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    22:00 Vitria Guimares - Chaves
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Europe
    Club Friendly
    23:00 Sevilla - Roma
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    -----------------------------------------------------------

    Friday 11/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
    00:15 Botafogo - Nacional (AGG 1-0)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:45 Santos - Atltico PR (AGG 3-2)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:45 San Lorenzo - Emelec (AGG 1-0)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    _____________

  8. #1778
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Friday 11/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)



    Africa
    CAF African Nations Championship (CHAN)(UNIFFAC Qualification, 1st Leg)
    15:30 Republic of the Congo - Democratic Republic of the Congo
    *RTNC
    -Rascom QAF 2.8E -3986 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3656 R 3716 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 8W -4153 L 60000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    18:00 Dynamo Kiev - Zirka Kropyvnytsky
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    18:00 Al Qadisiyah - Al Raed
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    19:55 Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    19:55 Al Ittihad - Al Batin
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Slovakia
    Super Liga
    18:30 Nitra - Zlat Moravce
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA

    Iran
    Pro League
    18:30 Sanat Naft - Padideh Khorasan
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    France
    Ligue 1
    19:00 Olympique Nice - Troyes
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Stade Rennais - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    19:00 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    21:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Koprivnica
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    19:00 Nefti - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Europe
    UEFA U19 Womens Championship
    20:00 Northern Ireland - Scotland
    BBC Red Button / BBCi (tbc)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    20:30 Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    20:45 Arsenal - Leicester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports Main Event HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    IR Cama 3 TV / IR Cama Clawoa
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA/Prob Blackout
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W -12698 H 6665 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    DFB Pokal
    20:45 Karlsruher - Bayer Leverkusen
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    Coppa Italia
    21:15 Torino -Trapani
    *Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    -------------------------------------------------------------

    Saturday 12/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Amrica Mineiro - Nutico
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    _____________

  9. #1779
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Saturday 12/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Watford - Liverpool
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports Premier League HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W -12698 H 6665 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Chelsea - Burnley
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W -12698 H 6665 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Crystal Palace - Huddersfield Town
    Service 1 {Key 0001: Click Here} (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Everton - Stoke City
    Service 2 {Key 0002: Click Here} (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Southampton - Swansea City
    Service 3 {Key 0003: Click Here} (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Bournemouth
    Service 4 {Key 0004: Click Here} (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City
    BT Sport 1 HD Feed (tbc)
    -Astra/Thor/Hispasat....
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    *NBC
    -Intelsat 169E -4030 H 8544 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also NBC 15W, 21.6E, 7E or 16E feed tbc)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W -12698 H 6665 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Brentford - Nottingham Forest
    *Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
    -Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -Biss/FTA

    18:30 Middlesbrough - Sheffield United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports Main Event HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    DFB Pokal
    15:30 Chemnitzer - Bayern Mnich
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Europe
    Hybrid Club Friendly
    16:00 Real Madrid Legends - Manchester United Legends
    MUTV International (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    Club Friendly
    20:30 Inter Milan - Real Betis
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    16:30 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Nantes - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV5 Monde Europe
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11538 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11137 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Pacific
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Bordeaux - Metz
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Toulouse - Montpellier
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    17:00 Zeta - Budućnost
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Bulgaria
    PFG Parva Liga
    17:15 Etar - Pirin
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Switzerland
    Schweizer Pokal (1st Round)
    17:45 Kriens - Luzern
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    18:00 Mechelen - KAA Gent
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Hungary
    NB1
    18:00 Honvd - jpest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    18:00 İnter - Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    18:10 Al Shabab - Uhud
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    19:55 Al Faisaly - Al Nassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Spain
    Club Friendlies
    19:00 Logros - Huesca
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    21:00 Real Zaragoza - Eibar
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    Croatia
    1.NHL League
    19:00 Lokomotiva - Osijek
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    21:00 Inter - Istra
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:15 Belenenses - Martimo
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Boavista - Rio Ave
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    20:45 Heracles - Ajax
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Italy
    Coppa italia
    21:15 Cagliari - Palermo
    *Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:30 Internacional - Londrina
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Africa
    CAF African Nations Championship (CHAN)(UNIFFAC Qualification, 1st Leg)
    21:45 Algeria - Libya
    ENTV / Programme National
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    22:05 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City
    AFN Prime (Atlantic)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ---------------------------------------------------------

    Sunday 13/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Vitria - Ava
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:00 Figueirense - Gois
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    02:00 Dallas - Colorado Rapids
    AFN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York City
    AFN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    _____________

  10. #1780
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Saturday 29/07/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    Germany
    Regionalliga (Nordost)
    12:00 Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga 3
    14:00 Preuen Mnster - SV Meppen
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Hansa Rostock - Sonnenhof Groaspach
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Magdeburg - Rot Weiss Erfurt
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe (World Tour)
    International Champions Cup
    13:35 Chelsea - Inter Milan
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    IR Cama 3 TV / IR Cama Clawoa
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *CNN Trk HD
    -Turksat 42E -12245 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    CNN Trk
    -Turksat 42E -12034 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Jiangsu Suning
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *CCTV 5 HD
    -Apstar 76.5E -12719 V 45000 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    14:00 CSKA Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    14:00 Ural - Ufa
    *BST Russia / Bashkirskoe Sputnikovoe TV
    -Intelsat 85.2E -12536 V 3353 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -11996 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)/TBC

    16:30 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula
    *TNV Tatarstan
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12174 L 4340 -FTA

    Europe
    Club Friendlies
    14:30 Feyenoord - Real Sociedad
    Fox Sport 1 Eredivisie (Netherlands)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12074 V 27500 -FTA(Joyne Package Testing FTA)

    - Emirates Stadium Cup (Day 1)
    15:00 Sevilla - RB Leipzig
    Quest
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    - Emirates Stadium Cup (Day 1)
    17:20 Arsenal - Benfica
    Quest
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 Werder Bremen - West Ham United
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 FSV Mainz 05 - Newcastle United
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    16:00 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Mlaga
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10922 H 22000 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Hertha Berlin - Liverpool
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10922 H 22000 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    *Sada Elbalad HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    (also LFC TV feeds tbc)

    UEFA Womens Championship (Qtr Finals)
    18:00 Netherlands - Sweden
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    NPO 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11747 H 27500 -FTA(Joyne Package Testing FTA)
    Eurosport 1 HD (Netherlands)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12074 V 27500 -FTA(Joyne Package Testing FTA)
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    More 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10729 V 22000 -FTA
    SVT 2
    -Astra 4.8E -11785 V 27500 -VG(Viasat SoftN-D-S)
    *France 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Germany - Denmark
    Channel 4 HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11127 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Channel 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10714 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport 1 HD (Netherlands)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12074 V 27500 -FTA(Joyne Package Testing FTA)
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *France 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    Club Friendly
    16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    17:00 Mačva abac - Zemun
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Partizan Belgrade - Javor Ivanjica
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    18:00 Lokeren - Club Brugge
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Hungary
    NB1
    18:00 Szombathelyi Halads - Disgyőr
    Duna World
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Honvd - Balmazjvros Sport
    Duna World
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Arab World (Asia/Africa)
    UAFA Arab Championship League
    18:00 Al Ahed - FUS de Rabat
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Zamalek - Al Nassr
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    18:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty Lviv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    19:00 Inter Zapreić - Slaven Koprivnica
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    21:00 Rijeka - Istra 1961
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Spain
    Club Friendly
    19:00 Mirands - Real Zaragoza
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    France
    Super Cup (Final)
    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Monaco
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA / BeIn Sports Global HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    Arriadia / RTM3 [En direct - Arryadia TNT Only]
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Botafogo - So Paulo
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    22:00 Palmeiras - Ava
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    22:30 Atlanta United - Orlando City
    Eurosport 2 HD (Netherlands)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12074 V 27500 -FTA(Joyne Package Testing FTA)
    AFN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------

    Sunday 30/07/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Europe (World Tour)
    International Champions Cup
    00:00 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *CNN Trk HD
    -Turksat 42E -12245 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    CNN Trk
    -Turksat 42E -12034 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    02:00 Real Madrid - Barcelona
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *CNN Trk HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12245 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    CNN Trk (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12034 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    02:00 Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    04:00 LA Galaxy - Seattle Sounders
    AFN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    _____________

  11. #1781
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Monday 14/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    Asia
    AFF Southeast Asian Games, Suzuki Cup (Group A)
    10:00 Myanmar - Singapore
    *VTV 6
    -Vinasat 132E -3590 V 19200 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:45 Malaysia - Brunei
    *VTV 6
    -Vinasat 132E -3590 V 19200 -FTA(C-Band)

    England
    Premier League 2 Division One (U23)
    14:00 Leicester City - Manchester United
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    18:30 Arsenal Tula - Ural
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Germany
    DFB Pokal
    20:45 Hansa Rostock - Hertha Berlin
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    22:00 Chaves - Benfica
    *SIC International HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    -----------------------------------------------------

    Tuesday 15/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    01:00 Santos - Fluminense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    _____________

  12. #1782
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Tuesday 15/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Group Stage Play Off, 1st Leg)
    18:00 Qarabağ - Kbenhavn
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Hoffenheim - Liverpool
    *TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    NLO TV
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12111 V 27500 -Biss
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Fixed CW(N/D/S)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -FTA/Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11622 V 8527 -Biss
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Moscow
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Apoel Nicosia - Slavia Prague
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Steaua Bucureşti
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    19:50 Al Taawoun - Al Hilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Egypt
    Farouk Cup (Final)
    20:00 Al Ahly - El Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Wednesday 16/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Londrina - Brasil de Pelotas
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Nutico - Figueirense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)




    _____________

  13. #1783
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Wednesday 16/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Group Stage Play Off, 1st Leg)
    18:00 Utrecht - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    UEFA Champions League (Group Stage Play Off, 1st Leg)
    20:45 Napoli - Olympique Nice
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11622 V 8527 -Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 İstanbul Başakşehir - Sevilla
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Celtic - Astana
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maribor
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Olympiacos Piraeus - HNK Rijeka
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    18:00 Budućnost - Mladost Podgorica
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iran
    Pro League
    18:15 Persepolis - Siah Jamegan Khorasan
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Uruguay
    Club Friendly
    22:00 Danubio - Pearol
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Spain
    Supercopa de Espaa (2nd Leg)
    23:00 Real Madrid - Barcelona (AGG 3-1)
    IR Cama 3 TV / IR Cama Clawoa
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD (tbc-Najmsat list TV3, livesoccertv list IRIB Varzesh)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 (tbc-Najmsat list TV3, livesoccertv list IRIB Varzesh)
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Nove
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    --------------------------------------------------------

    Thursday 17/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil (Semi Finals, 1st Leg)
    02:45 Botafogo - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:45 Grmio - Cruzeiro
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    _____________

  14. #1784
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Thursday 17/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    Asia
    AFF Southeast Asian Games, Suzuki Cup (Group B)
    10:00 Vietnam - Cambodia
    *VTV 6
    -Vinasat 132E -3590 V 19200 -FTA(C-Band)

    Europe
    UEFA U19 Womens Championship (Semi Finals)
    16:00 Germany - France
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Netherlands - Spain
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Europa League (Group Stage Play Off, 1st Leg)
    19:00 Krasnodar - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 AC Milan - kendija
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Legia Warszawa - Sheriff Tiraspol
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Partizan Belgrade - Videoton Szekesfehervar
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    21:30 Maritimo - Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Iran
    Pro League
    17:45 Zob Ahan - Sepahan
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:15 Saipa - Esteghlal Tehran
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    18:20 Al Raed - Al Faisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    19:50 Al Ahli - Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss


    _____________

  15. #1785
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,270
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Friday 18/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)



    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    18:15 Al Batin - Uhud
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    19:50 Al Nassr - Al Ettifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    18:30 Tosno - SKA Khabarovsk
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Hungary
    NB1
    19:30 Debrecen - Vasas
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    20:00 Roda JC - Vitesse
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia
    1.NHL League
    20:00 Istra - Cibalia
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    20:15 Legans - Deportivo Alavs
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:15 Valencia - Las Palmas
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Czech Republic
    Synot HET Liga
    20:15 Sparta Praha - Slovcko
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Bayern Mnich - Bayer Leverkusen
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    20:30 Standard Lige - Zulte Waregem
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Metz - Monaco
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Burton Albion - Birmingham City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports football HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
    -Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -Biss/FTA

    Ireland
    Premier League
    20:45 Cork City - Sligo Rovers
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    Morocco & United Arab Emirates
    Emirati Moroccan Friendship Super Cup
    21:00 Wydad Athletic Casablanca - Al Jazira
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF African Nations Championship (CHAN)(UNIFFAC Qualification, 2nd Leg)
    21:00 Morocco - Egypt (AGG 0-0)
    Arriadia / RTM3 [En direct - Arryadia TNT Only]
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------

    Saturday 19/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Juventude - Vila Nova
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Gois - Amrica Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    _____________

Page 119 of 123 FirstFirst ... 1969109115116117118119120121122123 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •