Page 126 of 126 FirstFirst ... 2676116122123124125126
Results 1,876 to 1,887 of 1887

Thread: SPORT - intalniri amicale,meciuri din diferite sporturi

  1. #1876
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Saturday 02/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City
    IMG3 EU
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Biss -
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Tajikistan
    Tajik Super Cup (Final)
    10:00 Istiqlol - Khujand
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    11:00 Kapaz - Sumqayit
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    12:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Ural
    *Nash Futbol [Simulcast tbc]
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    12:00 Dynamo Moscow - Rostov
    *Nash Futbol [Simulcast tbc]
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Georgia
    Sakartvelos Tasi (Final)
    12:15 Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Barcelona - Celta de Vigo
    IR Cama 3
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Atltico Madrid - Real Sociedad
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:30 Sevilla - Deportivo La Corua
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
    IR Cama 3
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    13:00 Backa Palanka - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    13:00 Chornomorets - Zorya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Chelsea - Newcastle United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    -Astra 31.5EE -11836 H 30000 -FTA
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    (7E 11221 H transmission blacked out!!!)
    *CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3662 R 4881 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
    (9E 11881 V & 26E 11996 H transmissions blacked out!!!)
    Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Eutelsat 10E -10761 V 2480 -FTA
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    TV Zimbo (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E 10756 V 2480 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E 11676 H 11153 -FTA(African Beam)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Watford - Tottenham Hotspur
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Arsenal - Manchester United
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Astra 23.5E/Intelsat 1W/Hispasat 30W -??? ? 7120 -Biss
    WNBC-4 New York 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed, Feed ID: "DAD-5 Fiber TX-12")
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    *NBC
    -Intelsat 169E -4030 H 8544 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    IR Cama 3
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    -Astra 31.5EE -11836 H 30000 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    FA Cup
    13:30 Notts County - Oxford City
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Astra 23.5E/Intelsat 1W/Hispasat 30W -??? ? 7120 -Biss -

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Millwall - Sheffield United
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Bristol City - Middlesbrough
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Saudi Arabia
    Second Division
    13:35 Al Ansar - Al Jabalain
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 Asyouty Sport - Tanta
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 El Raja - Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Al Ahly - ENPPI
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / 3. Liga
    14:00 Rot-Wei Erfurt - Meppen
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preuen Mnster
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Chemnitzer - Magdeburg
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Karlsruhe - Aalen
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR BW HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Bayern Mnich - Hannover 96
    IR Cama 3
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport 24 Extra (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 Match TBC
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Schalke 04 - Kln
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Bulgaria
    PFG Parva Liga
    14:00 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Veria - Sparta
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup
    14:00 Al Jahra - Kazma
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Qadsia - Al Tadamon
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:00 Duhail - Al Markhiya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    16:10 Al Sailiya - Al Ahli
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    14:15 Rampla Juniors - Cerro
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    18:00 Rijeka- Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    15:00 Al Ahli - Ramtha
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Aqaba - Al Faisaly
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    NB1
    15:30 Debrecen - Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Ferencvros - Videoton
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro
    16:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra - HUS Agadir
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - RSB Berkane
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    19:00 Olympic Safi - FAR Rabat
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Stif
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 USM Bel Abbs - MC Alger
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Strasbourg - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Monaco - Angers
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    17:00 Moreirense - Martimo
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    19:15 Tondela - Rio Ave
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Chaves - Boavista
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Albania
    Superliga
    17:00 Sknderbeu Kor - Kuksi
    TVSH-SAT
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Lokeren - Anderlecht
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:45 Torino - Atalanta
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:15 Independiente - Rosario Central
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ---------------------------------------------------

    Sunday 03/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Jamaica
    ISSA Dacosta Cup (School Boy Football) (Final)
    00:00 Clarendon College - Ruseas High
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:30 Genisia - River Plate
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ___________

  2. #1877
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Sunday 03/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory
    A-League HD
    -Eutelsat 7E -12546 H 7120 -Biss -
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Legans - Villarreal
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Getafe - Valencia
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Eibar - Espanyol
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Las Palmas - Real Betis
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    16:00 Real Valladolid - Numancia (Match TBC)
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA
    (15:30-18:00 http://www.crtvg.es/tvg/programas/en...ga-das-cidades)

    18:00 Cdiz - Albacete
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    12:00 Ufa - Amkar Perm
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    14:30 Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    17:00 Anzhi - SKA Khabarovsk
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Benevento - AC Milan
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    IR Cama 3
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:00 Fiorentina - Sassuolo
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    15:00 Bologna - Cagliari
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    15:00 Inter Milan - Chievo
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    IR Cama 3
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Sampdoria - Lazio
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:30 Karbalaa - Al Zawraa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Talaba
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42E -11833 V 6250 -FTA
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    India
    Super League
    13:00 Pune City - Chennaiyin
    BritAsia TV
    -Astra 28.2E -11112 H 22000 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    13:00 Qəbələ - Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Səbail - Zirə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    13:00 ES Metlaoui - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 ES Tunis - Club Africain
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Scottish Premiership
    13:30 Aberdeen - Rangers
    BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5 (BETFRED TV3)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Egypt
    13:45 Ismaily - Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Ettehad - Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Mokawloon - Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas
    ERT3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Slovakia
    Super Liga
    14:00 Nitra - Spartak Trnava
    *213 4K
    -Belintersat 51.5E 11410 H 45000 -FTA
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    14:30 Bournemouth - Southampton
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Manchester City - West Ham United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    IR Cama 3
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    -Astra 31.5EE -11836 H 30000 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    14:30 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *beOut Sport Q8
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    14:30 Standard Lige - Antwerp
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 AS Eupen - Club Brugge
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Zulte Waregem - Gent
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Saint tienne - Nantes
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    17:00 Caen - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:00 Montpellier - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Cibalia
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapreic
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    15:00 Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    Nemzeti Bajnoksg II
    15:00 MTK - Cskvri TK
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro Football League
    15:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm - Jabal Mukaber
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    NBB Premier League
    15:20 Al Najma - Al Ittihad
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Al Hidd - Al Shabbab
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    15:30 Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Wolfsburg - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wales
    JD Welsh Cup
    15:45 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    16:00 Grasshoppers - Lugano
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro
    16:00 FUS Rabat - Ittihad Tanger
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11474 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12566 H 2960 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Difa El Jadida - Khouribga
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    17:30 Fenerbahe - Kasımpaşa
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    20:00 Vitria - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Chapecoense - Coritiba
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    21:00 Tigre - San Lorenzo
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    23:15 Boca Juniors - Arsenal
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    21:00 Defensor Sporting - Fnix
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    --------------------------------------------------

    Monday 04/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:30 Gimnasia La Plata - River Plate
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    ___________

  3. #1878
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Monday 04/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Azerbaijan
    Birinci Dasta
    11:00 Match TBC
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:30 Al Shorta - Zakho
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Minaa - Al Bahri
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 Nasr - El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 El Entag El Harby - Al Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Misr Lel Makasa - El Gaish (tbc)
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    West Bank Pro League
    15:00 Markez Balata - Shabab Dora
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    NBB Premier League
    15:20 East Riffa - Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Riffa - Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Al Ahli - Manama
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    15:40 Al Batin - Al Nassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Pro League
    16:00 Moghreb Ttouan - RAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - KAC Marrakech
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Istra 1961 - Rude
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    19:00 Crotone - Udinese
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:00 Verona - Genoa
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:45 Padova - Fermana
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Romania
    Liga I
    19:45 Sepsi - Dinamo Bucureşti
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    FA Cup (2nd Round)
    20:45 Slough Town - Rochdale
    BT Sport and/or Arqiva Feed TBC
    -Eutelsat TBC
    *ESPN2 Australia
    -Intelsat 166E -12557 H 15000 -FTA

    EFL Championship
    20:45 Birmingham City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Girona - Deportivo Alavs
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW


    ___________

  4. #1879
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Tuesday 05/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:30 Al Kahrabaa - Al Najaf
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd League (Division 1)
    15:30 Al Khaleej - Hajer
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    16:20 Al Wehda - Najran
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Jameel Pro League
    17:40 Al Raed - Al Hilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth League
    16:00 Manchester United - CSKA Moscow
    MUTV International (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    18:00 Bayern Mnich - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA Champions League
    20:45 Bayern Mnich - Paris Saint Germain
    *TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    IR Cama 3
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Barcelona - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Chelsea - Atltico Madrid
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Manchester United - CSKA Moscow
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11622 V 8527 -Biss
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Roma - Qarabağ
    AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Olympiacos - Juventus
    Arena Sport 2 (+As live Goal Highlights)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:45 Benfica - Basel
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:45 Celtic - Anderlecht
    *beOut Sport Q8
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW



    ___________

  5. #1880
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Wednesday 06/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Arena Sport (Tandberg): BulgariaSat 1.9E 12380 H 30000 is a Test Signal was active yesterday Afternoon/Evening, but was not Active at 7.45am GMT this Morning.

    South Africa
    COSAFA U20 Cup (Group A, Round 1)
    10:30 Swaziland - Malawi
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    (Worth Checking CIS, Tele Sahel, ORTB, ORTM, RTI1, RTS1 Senegal, TV Zimbo & TVT Togo)

    16:30 Zambia - Uganda
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    (Worth Checking CIS, Tele Sahel, ORTB, ORTM, RTI1, RTS1 Senegal, TV Zimbo & TVT Togo)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:30 Al Hudod - Al Hussein
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd League (Division 1)
    13:30 Damac - Al Hazm
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    16:20 Jeddah - Al Shoalah
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    12:00 Club Africain - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


    14:00 Stade Tunisien - Stade Gabsien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth League
    15:00 RB Leipzig - Beşiktaş
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Champions League
    20:45 Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund
    AFN Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    AFN Sports
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    Vizion Plus HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA
    IR Cama 3
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Telecadena 7 y 4
    -Intelsat 45W -3866 V 10073 -FTA(C-Band)
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City
    UKRAINE SD / Kanal Ukraine
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12188 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:45 Liverpool - Spartak Moscow
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11622 V 8527 -Biss
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Apoel Nicosia
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    (also BT Sport Showcase UK Terrestrial Only)

    20:45 RB Leipzig - Beşiktaş
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *beOut Sport Q8
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:45 Feyenoord - Napoli
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport 2 (+As live Goal Highlights)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:45 Porto - Monaco
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:45 Maribor - Sevilla
    *ESPN+ HD (tbc)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    16:00 Budućnost - Sutjeska
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal

    World
    FIFA Club World Championship
    18:00 Al Jazira - Auckland City
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Morocco
    Botola Pro
    18:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - RSB Berkane
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:00 FUS Rabat - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Al Ahly - Alassiouty Sport
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    (Only DMC Confirmed at time of Posting)

    -----------------------------------------------------------

    Thursday 07/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South Americas
    Copa Sudamericana (Final, 1st Leg)
    00:45 Independiente - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    ___________

  6. #1881
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Thursday 07/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)



    South Africa
    COSAFA U20 Cup (Group B&C, Round 1)
    11:00 Lesotho - Zimbabwe
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    (Worth Checking CIS, Tele Sahel, ORTB, ORTM, RTI1, RTS1 Senegal, TV Zimbo & TVT Togo)

    14:00 South Africa - Mauritius*
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    [*Some sites list South Africa - Mozambique I hope Mauritius is correct]
    (Worth Checking CIS, Tele Sahel, ORTB, ORTM, RTI1, RTS1 Senegal, TV Zimbo & TVT Togo)

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 Kairouan - ES Tunis
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:00 Al Sailiya - Al Duhail
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:10 Al Ahli - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:10 Al Khuraitiat - Al Sadd
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    India
    Super League
    15:30 Chennaiyin - Atltico de Kolkata
    BritAsia TV
    -Astra 28.2E -11112 H 22000 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:45 MC Alger - USM El Harrach
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    ENTV / Programme National
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss

    Egypt
    Farouk Cup
    18:00 Haras Al Hedoud - Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League
    19:00 Atalanta - Olympique Lyonnais
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also BT Sport Showcase UK Terrestrial Only)

    19:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *beOut Sport Q9
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    19:00 Rijeka - AC Milan
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    19:00 BSC Young Boys - Sknderbeu Kor
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    19:00 Slavia Prague - Astana
    Arena Sport 2 (+As live Goal Highlights)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    19:00 Hoffenheim - Ludogorets
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BNT 1 HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Sporting Braga
    *TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    19:00 Zln - Lokomotiv Moscow
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Kbenhavn - Sheriff Tiraspol
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *beOut Sport Q8
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    19:00 Austria Wien - AEK Athens
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:05 Real Sociedad - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    Arena Sport 2 (+As live Goal Highlights)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:05 Arsenal - BATE Borisov
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q8
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 Zorya Luhansk - Athletic Bilbao
    UKRAINE SD / Kanal Ukraine
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12188 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:05 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Kln
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:05 Zulte Waregem - Lazio
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:05 Olympique Marseille - Red Bull Salzburg
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    *W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:05 Vitesse Arnhem - Olympique Nice
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:05 Steaua Bucureşt - Lugano
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    *beOut Sport Q8
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:05 Hertha Berlin - stersunds
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW


    ___________

  7. #1882
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Friday 08/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South Africa
    COSAFA U20 Cup (Group C/A, Round 1/2)
    10:30 Angola - Namibia
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    (Worth Checking CIS, Tele Sahel, ORTB, ORTM, RTI1, RTS1 Senegal, TV Zimbo & TVT Togo)

    13:30 Uganda - Swaziland
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    (Worth Checking CIS, Tele Sahel, ORTB, ORTM, RTI1, RTS1 Senegal, TV Zimbo & TVT Togo)

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:00 Al Arabi - Al Khor
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    16:10 Al Markhiya - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:10 Qatar - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Farouk Cup
    15:00 Masr - Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Smouha - Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    15:30 Ural - Arsenal Tula
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    India
    Super League
    15:30 NorthEast United - Bengaluru
    BritAsia TV
    -Astra 28.2E -11112 H 22000 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    15:45 Al Shabab - Al Faisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    16:00 Səbail - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 MC Oran - JS Saoura
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 USM Alger - JS Kabylie
    Canal Algrie
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    17:00 CS Constantine - USM Blida
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Cup (Semi Final)
    16:00 Al Faisaly - Al Jazeera
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup
    16:30 Al Kuwait - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    17:00 Vodovac - Spartak Subotica
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Inter Zapreić - Cibalia
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Oman
    Mazda Pro Cup
    18:00 Fanja - Sohar
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    19:00 Olympique Khouribga - Moghreb Ttouan
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Waasland Beveren - Standard Lige
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Sheffield United - Bristol City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Bordeaux - Strasbourg
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)/TestSignal
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Scotland
    Premiership
    20:45 Dundee - Aberdeen
    IMG International 4:2:0 HD 1080i Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10E -????? ? 7200 -Biss -

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese
    *SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Deportivo Alavs - Las Palmas
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:30 Rio Ave - Moreirense
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Saturday 09/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    United States of America
    College Soccer
    00:00 Akron - Stanford
    ESPNU Caribbean (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    02:45 Indiana - North Carolina
    ESPNU Caribbean (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


    ___________

  8. #1883
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Saturday 09/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)



    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    12:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    South Africa
    COSAFA U20 Cup (Group B, Round 2)
    10:30 Egypt - Mauritius
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    (Worth Checking CIS, Tele Sahel, ORTB, ORTM, RTI1, RTS1 Senegal, TV Zimbo & TVT Togo)

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    12:00 Dinamo Moscow - Anzhi
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    14:30 Rubin Kazan - SKA Khabarovsk
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Getafe - Eibar
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    16:15 Real Madrid - Sevilla
    IR Cama 3
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Deportivo La Corua - Legans
    Film+ (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:45 Valencia - Celta de Vigo
    Film+ (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    13:00 Chornomorets - Zirka
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    13:00 Budućnost - Iskra
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Albania
    1st Division / Superliga (tbc)
    13:00 TBC
    TVSH-SAT (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    13:10 Al Feiha - Al Batin
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    17:40 Qadisiyah - Al Nassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    17:40 Al Ittihad - Al Raed
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 West Ham United - Chelsea
    IR Cama 3
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Stoke City
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Eutelsat 10E -10761 V 2480 -FTA
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    (7E 11221 H transmission blacked out!!)
    *RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
    (9E 11881 V & 26E 11996 H transmissions blacked out!!)
    *CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Burnley - Watford
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:30 Newcastle United - Leicester City
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Astra 23.5E/Intelsat 1W/Hispasat 30W -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    WNBC-4 New York 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed, Feed ID: "DAD-4 Fiber TX-11" or "DAD-5 Fiber TX-12")
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    *NBC
    -Intelsat 169E -4030 H 8544 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Norwich City - Sheffield Wednesday
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    World
    FIFA Club World Championship (Qtr Finals)
    14:00 Pachuca (Mexico) - WAC Casablanca (Morocco)
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Intelsat 45E -11475 V 26666 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:30 Al Jazira (UAE) - Urawa Red Diamonds (Japan)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Intelsat 45E -11475 V 26666 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / 3. Liga
    14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Osnabrck - Unterhaching
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Paderborn - Fortuna Kln
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 TBC
    ORTB (Match TBC)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    15:30 RB Leipzig - Mainz 05 / Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen
    *ESPN INET HD (Simulcast TBC)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    [Listed as showing both matches at Najmsat & Livesoccertv]

    15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Mnich
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - Schalke 04
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 OFI - Panachaiki
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup
    14:00 Al Qadsia - Khaitan
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Salmiyah - Al Jahra
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Osijek - Rude
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Egypt
    Farouk Cup
    15:00 El Gounah - El Entag El Harby
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Wadi Degla - Al Masry
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    India
    Super League
    15:30 Goa - Kerala Blasters
    BritAsia TV
    -Astra 28.2E -11112 H 22000 -FTA

    Hungary
    NB1
    16:00 Disgyőr - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Vasas - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro League
    16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    18:00 Olympic Safi - Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad - NA Hussein Dey
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Cup (Semi Final)
    16:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lille
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:00 Monaco - Troyes
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:00 Toulouse - Caen
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:00 Angers - Montpellier
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    18:00 Cagliari - Sampdoria
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:45 Juventus - Inter Milan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -Asiasat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Wales
    Premier League
    18:15 Bala Town - The New Saints
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:15 Benfica - Estoril
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Boavista - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:00 Genk - AS Eupen
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS Cup (Major League Soccer Cup) (MLS East Final)
    22:00 Toronto - Seattle Sounders
    AFN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN2 Australia
    -Intelsat 166E -12557 H 15000 -FTA
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Sunday 10/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Jamaica
    ISSA JSF Dacosta Cup (Olivier Shield)
    00:00 Jamaica College - Russeas High
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:30 Arsenal - Independiente
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)



    ___________

  9. #1884
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Sunday 10/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:00 Melbourne City - Central Coast Mariners
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    South Africa
    COSAFA U20 Cup (Group C, Round 2)
    11:00 Namibia - Lesotho
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    14:00 Zimbabwe - Angola
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Real Sociedad - Mlaga
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    16:15 Real Betis - Atltico Madrid
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    18:30 Levante - Athletic Bilbao
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Villarreal - Barcelona
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    16:30 Cerceda - Deportivo Fabril
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    12:00 Amkar Perm - Krasnodar
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    14:30 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Rostov - Ufa
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Chievo - Roma
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    15:00 Napoli - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    15:00 Udinese - Benevento
    *beOut Sport Q8
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    18:00 Sassuolo - Crotone
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:45 AC Milan - Bologna
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    England
    The Premier League
    13:00 Southampton - Arsenal
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Intelsat 1W/Astra 23.5E/Hispasat 30W -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:15 Liverpool - Everton
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:30 Manchester United - Manchester City
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Womens Super League
    13:30 Yeovil Town - Reading
    BBCi / BBC Red Button
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    13:00 Oleksandria - Dynamo Kyiv
    UanKuş
    -Turksat 42E -11509 H 30000 -FTA

    18:30 Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Albania
    1st Division
    13:00 Dinamo Tirana - Besa Kavaj
    TVSH-SAT
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA

    India
    Super League
    13:00 Jamshedpur - Pune City
    BritAsia TV
    -Astra 28.2E -11112 H 22000 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    13:30 Kln - Freiburg
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 Hannover 96 - Hoffenheim
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    18:00 Augsburg - Hertha Berlin
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Bundesliga 3 / 3. Liga
    14:00 Zwickau - Hallescher
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Postponed: Regionalliga (Sdwest) Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach

    Scotland
    Scottish Premiership
    13:30 Hibernian - Celtic
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    League One
    17:10 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    14:00 Napredak - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    16:30 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Borac Čačak
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Bulgaria
    PFG Parva Liga
    14:00 Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Doxa Dramas - Aris
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Slovakia
    Super Liga
    14:00 Ruomberok - Slovan Bratislava
    *213 4K (tbc)
    -Belintersat 51.5E 11410 H 45000 -FTA
    213 HD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport (tbc)
    -Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 ES Zarzis - Club Africain
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 ES Sahel - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    14:30 Utrecht - Feyenoord
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    16:45 Ajax - PSV
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    14:30 Club Brugge - Lokeren
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Anderlecht - Royal Charleroi
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Amiens - Olympique Lyonnais
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)d)

    17:00 Nantes - Olympique Nice
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beOut Sport Q8
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Saint tienne
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Rijeka - Slaven Koprivnica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Hungary
    Nemzeti Bajnoksg II
    15:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Gyirmt
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    15:50 Al Taawoun - Al Ettifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    17:40 Al Fateh - Al Hilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    17:40 Uhud - Al Ahli
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    16:00 Zrich - Luzern
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    16:00 RAC Casablanca - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:00 HUS Agadir - FUS Rabat
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Misr Almaqasa - Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:00 Belenenses - Paos de Ferreira
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:15 Vitria Setbal - Porto
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *SIC International HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    21:00 Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ---------------------------------------------------------

    Monday 11/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:30 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 1 (tbc)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH (tbc)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    ___________

  10. #1885
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Monday 11/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South Africa
    COSAFA U20 Cup (Group A/B, Round 3)
    11:00 Malawi - Uganda
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    14:00 South Africa - Egypt
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Azerbaijan
    Kuboku (Cup)
    13:00 Qəbələ - Səbail
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Qarabağ - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars Cup
    15:10 Al Khuraitiat - Qatar
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    15:10 Al Sailiya - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    15:10 Al Khor - Duhail
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    17:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga
    18:00 Wolfsburg - Bayern Mnich
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Regionalliga (North)
    20:15 Lbeck - Wolfsburg II
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    18:00 FAR Rabat - RSB Berkane
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Farouk Cup
    18:00 Al Assiouty - Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League 2 U23 (Division One)
    20:00 Swansea City - Manchester United
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    EFL Championship
    21:00 Reading - Cardiff City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ItalyTIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Piacenza - Robur Siena
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    TIM Calcio Serie A
    21:00 Lazio - Torino
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Espanyol - Girona
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band))
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW


    ___________

  11. #1886
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Tuesday 12/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Turkey
    Kupası (Cup, 5th Round, 2nd Leg)
    11:30 Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:30 Bursaspor - Adanaspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Boluspor - Kasımpaşa
    A2 TV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11999 V 11666 -FTA
    *A2 TV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Trabzonspor - BB Erzurumspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Galatasaray
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Manisaspor - Beşiktaş
    A2 TV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11999 V 11666 -FTA
    *A2 TV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Youth Olympic League
    13:05 Al Hilal - Al Nasr
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd League (Division 1)
    13:35 Najran - Al Khaleej
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    16:20 Al Wehda - Al Mojzel
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    World
    FIFA Club World Championship (5th Place Play Off)
    15:00 WAC Casablanca (Morocco) - Urawa Red Diamonds (Japan)
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    (Semi Final)
    18:00 Grmio (Brazil) - Pachuca (Mexico)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 2
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Qatar
    Stars Cup
    15:10 Al Arabi - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    15:10 Al Ahli - Al Sadd
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    15:10 Umm Salal - Al Markhiya
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    17:00 RCA Casablanca - Difa El Jadida
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    18:30 Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:30 Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:30 Hamburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q9
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:30 Freiburg - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    *beOut Sport Q8
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    France
    Coupe de la Ligue (Round of 16)
    18:45 Toulouse - Bordeaux
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:05 Monaco - Caen
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:05 Angers - Metz
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    19:00 Genoa - Atalanta
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Coppa Italia (Round of 16)
    21:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Pordenone
    *RAI Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *RAI Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    England
    The Premier League
    20:45 Burnley - Stoke City
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:00 Huddersfield Town - Chelsea
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Intelsat 1W/Astra 23.5E/Hispasat 30W -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Crystal Palace - Watford
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    ___________

  12. #1887
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,364
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Wednesday 13/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)



    Turkey
    Kupası (Cup, 5th Round, 2nd Leg)
    11:30 Genlerbirligi - Karsspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor
    A2 TV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11999 V 11666 -FTA
    *A2 TV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA

    14:30 Bucaspor - Sivasspor
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Osmanlispor
    A2 TV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11999 V 11666 -FTA
    *A2 TV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Adana Demirspor - Fenerbahe
    ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -11883 V 4800 -FTA
    *ATV HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    Kupa
    13:00 Teuta Durrs - Kamza
    TVSH-SAT
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd League (Division 1)
    13:20 Al Hazm - Al Watani
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    15:30 Al Nahdha - Al Kawkab
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Farouk Cup
    13:45 El Gaish - El Raja
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 El Masry - El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 ENPPI - El Entag Al Harby
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    Nogometni Cup (Quarter Final)
    17:00 Inter Zapreić - Rijeka
    HNL (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (Round of 16)
    17:30 Fiorentina - Sampdoria
    *RAI Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *RAI Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    20:45 AC Milan - Hellas Verona
    *RAI Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *RAI Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    World
    FIFA Club Championship (Semi Final)
    18:00 Al Jazira (UAE) - Real Madrid (Spain)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 2
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTK / RTK-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -11427 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
    TVSH-SAT
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    18:00 Partizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    18:30 Hoffenheim - Stuttgart
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:30 Schalke 04 - Augsburg
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    20:30 Bayern Mnich - Kln
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q5
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    18:30 Groningen - PSV
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Feyenoord - Heerenveen
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Coupe de la Ligue (Round of 16)
    18:45 Rennes - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:05 Strasbourg - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q6
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *France 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Portugal
    Taca de Portugal
    20:00 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Vilaverdense
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    22:00 Rio Ave - Benfica
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League
    20:45 Swansea City - Manchester City
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beOut Sport Q2
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:45 Newcastle United - Everton
    *beOut Sport Q8
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    20:45 Southampton - Leicester City
    *beOut Sport Q9
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:00 West Ham United - Arsenal
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Intelsat 1W/Astra 23.5E/Hispasat 30W
    NHL 1-4 [NBCSN/TSN4] (tbc)
    -SES 22W -11162 H 14368 -Biss
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *beOut Sport Q4
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Manchester United - Bournemouth
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    *beOut Sport Q1
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Liverpool - West Bromwich Albion
    *beOut Sport Q3
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion
    *beOut Sport Q7
    -Badr 26E -12207 V 27500 -Biss/FixedCW

    Scotland
    Premiership
    20:45 Hibernian - Rangers
    International 4:2:0 HD 1080i Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10E -????? ? 7200 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    21:00 Sud Amrica - El Tanque Sisley
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ---------------------------------------------------
    Thursday 14/12/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South Americas
    Copa Sudamericana (Final, 2nd Leg)
    00:45 Flamengo - Independiente (AGG 1-2)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    ___________

Page 126 of 126 FirstFirst ... 2676116122123124125126

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •