Thanks Thanks:  53
Likes Likes:  5
Page 130 of 142 FirstFirst ... 3080120126127128129130131132133134140 ... LastLast
Results 1,936 to 1,950 of 2116

Thread: SPORT - intalniri amicale,meciuri din diferite sporturi

  1. #1936
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Friday 02/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Sydney - Wellington Phoenix
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League
    12:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Eutelsat 7E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    13:20 Persepolis - Sepahan
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    14:45 Pars Jam Bushehr - Saipa
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Eutelsat 7E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Division 2
    13:25 Al Adalh - Al Ansar
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 Al Mokawloon - Alassiouty Sport
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Petrojet - Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Nasr - Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    14:00 Al Hussein - Al Yarmouk
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro League
    14:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Ahli Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    Coupe Nationale
    14:30 CRB Dar Beida - JS Kabylie
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 JS Saoura - USM Alger
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    13:35 Al Ahli - Duhail
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    13:35 Al Markhiya - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Al Arabi - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    14:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Bahri
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    International Club Friendlies
    16:00 Nordsjlland - CSKA Moscow
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Osijek
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Kln - Borussia Dortmund
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E-10995 H DVB-S2/8PSK HEVC 22000 5/6--UHD1 by ASTRA / HD+ (Nagravision)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Olympique Marseille - Metz
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Lucchese - Arezzo
    *SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    EFL Championship
    21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Corua
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    22:15 So Bento - Santo Andr
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    Saturday 03/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A2
    00:30 Guarani - Batatais
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  2. #1937
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Saturday 03/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Adelaide United - Perth Glory
    Fox Sports 501/Foxtel 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A-League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12510 V 7120 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Eibar - Sevilla
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Real Betis - Villarreal
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:30 Deportivo Alavs - Celta de Vigo
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Levante - Real Madrid
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Eutelsat 7E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Burnley - Manchester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Eutelsat 7E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *NBCSN / NBCSportsNetwork (tbc)
    -Galaxy 91W -3840 H 29270 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Manchester United - Huddersfield Town
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
    (9E 11881 V & 26E 11996 H transmissions blacked out!!!)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Eutelsat 7E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *NBCSN / NBCSportsNetwork (tbc)
    -Galaxy 91W -3840 H 29270 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Arsenal - Everton
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Intelsat 1W/Astra 23.5E/Hispasat 30W -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    WNBC-4 New York 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed, Feed ID: "DAD-5 Fiber TX-12")
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    *NBC
    -Intelsat 169E -4030 H 8544 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Eutelsat 7E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Leeds United - Cardiff City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Scottish Premiership
    13:30 Kilmarnock - Celtic
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10E -????? ? 7??? -Biss -

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    13:40 Al Faisaly - Al Taawoun
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    16:05 Al Ettifaq - Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    17:45 Al Nassr - Ohod
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / 3. Liga
    14:00 Meppen - Hansa Rostock
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Fortuna Kln - Unterhaching
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Chemnitzer - Carl Zeiss Jena
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Mainz 05 - Bayern Mnich
    ORTB (Match TBC)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - RB Leipzig
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Albania
    1st Division
    14:00 Bylis - Tomori Berat
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Veria - Doxa Dramas
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    14:00 Al Baqa - Mansheiat
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    Coupe Nationale
    14:30 IRB Belkheir - CR Zaouia
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 MO Bjaa - MC Oran
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    16:00 USM Bel Abbs - US Biskra
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:35 Al Khor - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Qatar - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    14:40 Kazma - Al Tadamon
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Jahra - Al Nasar
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    14:45 Al Zawraa - Naft Al Junoob
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Karbalaa - Al Kahrabaa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    NBB Premier League
    14:50 Al Hidd - Al Ahli
    Bahrain Sports HD (tbc-Maybe on Bahrain Sports 2 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    14:50 Al Shabbab - Al Ittihad
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD (tbc-Maybe on Bahrain Sports HD)
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:20 Al Najma - Al Riffa
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie B
    15:00 Brescia - Parma
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    TIM Calcio Serie A
    18:00 Sampdoria - Torino
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Crotone
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Palestine
    West Bank Pro League
    15:00 Jabal Mukaber - Markez Balata
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    International Club Friendly
    16:00 Spartak Moscow - Hebei CF
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    16:00 Al Ismaily - El Entag Al Harby
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Olympique Lille - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Olympique Nice - Toulouse
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Lokeren - Standard Lige
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 AS Eupen - Gent
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    19:30 Ituano - Ponte Preta
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 So Paulo - Botafogo
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 RB Brasil - Bragantino
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Carioca
    22:00 Fluminense - Maca
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Africa
    African Nations Championship (3rd Place Play Off)
    20:00 Libya - Sudan
    Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    21:00 Rosario Central - Unin Santa Fe
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    23:15 Coln - Independiente
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    .---------------------------------------------------

    Sunday 04/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Gaucho
    00:30 Grmio - Cruzeiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:30 River Plate - Olimpo
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  3. #1938
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Sunday 04/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City
    Fox Sports 501/Foxtel 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "IMGA EU","A-League")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3736 V 7200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Getafe - Legans
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Espanyol - Barcelona
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Eutelsat 7E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:30 Girona - Athletic Club
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Atltico Madrid - Valencia
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    12:00 Lugo - Albacete
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Hellas Verona - Roma
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:00 Udinese - AC Milan
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:00 Juventus - Sassuolo
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Benevento - Napoli
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Albania
    Superliga
    13:00 Kuksi - Flamurtari
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    13:40 Al Fayha - Qadisiyah
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    16:20 Al Shabab - Al Raed
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    16:20 Al Batin - Al Hilal
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    18:20 Al Ittihad - Al Ahli
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    England
    The Premier League 2 U23 (Division One)
    14:00 Derby County - Manchester United
    MUTV International (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    The Premier League
    15:15 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *NBCSN / NBCSportsNetwork (tbc)
    -Galaxy 91W -3840 H 29270 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:30 Liverpool - Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Eutelsat 7E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *NBCSN / NBCSportsNetwork (tbc)
    -Galaxy 91W -3840 H 29270 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / 3. Liga
    14:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt - FSV Zwickau
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Hamburger Hannover 96
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Aris - Sparta
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    14:30 Anderlecht - KV Mechelen
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Club Brugge - RS Charleroi
    Echorouk TV HD
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12556 V 8210 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10992 V 5000 -FTA
    *Echorouk TV
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10992 V 5000 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    14:40 Al Kuwait - Al Salmiyah
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Qadsia - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Rennes - Guingamp
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Caen - Nantes
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Monaco - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    World
    International Club Friendly
    15:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Palestine
    West Bank Pro League
    15:00 Hilal Alquds - Thaqafi Tulkarm
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    India
    Super League
    15:30 Goa - Northeast United
    BritAsia TV (tbc)
    -Astra 28.2E -11112 H 22000 -FTA

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    16:00 Sion - Grasshopper
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    16:00 El Geish - ENPPI / 16:15 Al Ettehad - Al Ahly (Match TBC)
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Zamalek - Tanta
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:30 Al Faisaly - Al Jazeera
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    17:00 Feirense - Chaves
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    19:00 Estoril - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Africa
    African Nations Championship (Final)
    20:00 Morocco - Nigeria
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Al Aoula Laayoune
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12562 H 3399 -FTA
    *Al Aoula TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Al Aoula TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Eutelsat 7E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Brazil
    Campeonato Carioca
    20:00 Nova Iguau - Flamengo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Paulista A1
    22:30 Novorizontino - Corinthians
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:30 So Caetano - Mirassol
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:15 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    23:30 Racing - Pearol
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Monday 05/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:30 Racing Club - Huracn
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    ___________

  4. #1939
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Monday 05/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    16:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Al Masry
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Sdwest)
    20:15 Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie B
    20:30 Virtus Entella - Spezia
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:45 Lazio - Genoa
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Triestina - Mestre
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Watford - Chelsea
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *NBCSN / NBCSportsNetwork (tbc)
    -Galaxy 91W -3840 H 29270 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Las Palmas - Mlaga
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    23:00 Linense - Ferroviria
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Gaucho
    23:00 Avenida - Juventude
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  5. #1940
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Tuesday 06/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd League (Division 1)
    13:55 Al Tai - Al Mojzel
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Youth Champions League (U19)(Play Offs)
    16:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Spartak Moscow
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    World
    International Club Friendly
    18:00 CSKA Moscow - Elche
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Coupe de France (Round of 16)
    18:30 Bourg en Bresse - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Sochaux - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *France 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    DFB Pokal (Qtr Finals)
    18:30 Paderborn - Bayern Mnich
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss

    Turkey
    Kupası (Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
    18:30 Genlerbirliği - Beşiktaş (AGG 1-3)
    ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -11883 V 4800 -FTA
    *ATV HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    FA Cup (4th Round Replay)
    21:05 Swansea City - Notts County
    BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Australia
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    22:15 Nacional AM - Ponte Preta
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:15 Brasiliense - Oeste
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    23:15 Guaran - Carabobo
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Wednesday 07/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    00:30 Aparecidense - Botafogo
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    01:30 Independiente ECU - Banfield
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  6. #1941
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Wednesday 07/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd League (Division 1)
    13:50 Al Hazm - Hajer
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    14:45 Al Zawraa - Al Najaf
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Youth Champions League (U19)(Play Offs)
    16:00 eljezničar - Atltico Madrid
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Krasnodar - Real Madrid
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Brodarac - Manchester United
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    Kupası (Cup, Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
    16:00 Kayserispor - Akhisarspor (AGG 0-1)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Fenerbahe - Giresunspor (AGG 2-1)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Greece
    Coupe (Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
    16:15 Larissa - PAS Giannina (AGG 2-1)
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:30 AEK Athens - Olympiakos Piraeus (AGG 0-0)
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ANT-1 Europe
    -Eutelsat 9E -12054 H 27500 -Viaccess

    World
    International Club Friendlies
    16:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:30 Spartak Moscow - Sparta Prague
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    DFB Pokal (Qtr Finals)
    18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    FA Cup (4th Round Replay)
    20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Newport County
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Australia
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    [BT Sport 2 feed tbc]

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    20:45 Roda - Ajax
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Coupe de France (Quarter Final)
    21:00 Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Taca de Portugal (Semi Final)
    21:15 Porto - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    Kings Cup (Copa Del Rey, Semi Final)
    21:30 Sevilla - Legans
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 2
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    22:30 Santos AP - Sport Recife
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:30 Globo - Vitria
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:30 Parnahyba - Coritiba
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------

    Thursday 08/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    00:45 Vasco da Gama - Universidad de Concepcin
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    00:45 Atltico Acreano - Atltico Mineiro
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  7. #1942
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Thursday 08/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    14:00 Mansheiat - Al Ahli
    *Jordan Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Jazeera - Al Hussein
    *Jordan Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    14:45 Al Shorta - Amanat Baghdad
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    15:40 Al Garrafa - Al Duhail
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:50 Al Rayyan - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    14:45 Al Tadamon - Al Salmiyah
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    17:05 Al Qadsia - Kazma
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    Kings Cup (Qtr Finals)
    16:10 Al Najma - Al Ittihad
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:40 Riffa - Al Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 El Mokawloon El Arab - Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    18:20 Al Hilal - Al Nassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    18:20 Al Ahli - Al Faisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Turkey
    Kupası (Cup, Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
    18:30 Galatasaray - Konyaspor (AGG 2-2)
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    A2 TV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11999 V 11666 -FTA
    *A2 TV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Coupe (Qtr Finals, 2nd Leg)
    18:30 Atromitos - PAOK (AGG 0-2)
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ANT-1 Europe
    -Eutelsat 9E -12054 H 27500 -Viaccess

    Brazil
    Campeonato Carioca
    20:00 Boavista - Bangu
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Gaucho
    23:00 Internacional - EC So Jos
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    20:45 Feyenoord - Groningen
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Coupe de France (Round of 16)
    21:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Strasbourg
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    Kings Cup (Copa Del Rey, Semi Final)
    21:30 Valencia - Barcelona (AGG 0-1)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 2
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    ___________

  8. #1943
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Friday 09/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League
    12:00 Padideh Khorasan - Pars Jam Bushehr
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 El Dakhleya - Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Wady Degla - Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 El Entag Al Harby - Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    13:50 Al Raed - Al Batin
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    16:55 Ohod - Al Taawoun
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    18:20 Qadisiyah - Al Ittihad
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Albania
    1st Division
    14:00 Tirana - Tomori Berat
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Superliga
    18:00 Sknderbeu Kor - Flamurtari
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    14:00 That Ras - Shabab Al Ordon
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Wehdat - Al Faisaly
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:40 Al Sailiya - Qatar
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    16:50 Al Khor - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    14:45 Al Talaba - Al Minaa Basra
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    14:40 Al Arabi - Al Jahra
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    17:05 Al Nasar - Al Kuwait
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    World
    International Club Friendly
    16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Strmsgodset
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Inter Zapreic - Slaven Koprivnica
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 RB Leipzig - Augsburg
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Saint tienne - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:45 Fiorentina - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Millwall - Cardiff City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Las Palmas
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:30 Paos de Ferreira - Tondela
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    22:00 Santo Andre - Paulista Corinthians
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:15 So Bento - Linense
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:00 Unin Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarand
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    -----------------------------------------------------------------

    Saturday 10/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Mineiro
    00:30 Democrata GV - Cruzeiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    ___________

  9. #1944
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Saturday 10/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Melbourne City - Sydney
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A-League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12573 H 7120 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    World
    International Club Friendly
    10:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Maribor
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Villarreal - Deportivo Alavs
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Mlaga - Atltico Madrid
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:30 Legans - Eibar
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    13:00 Zirə - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Qarabağ - Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Scottish FA Cup (5th Round)
    13:15 Celtic - Partick Thistle
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Intelsat 1W/Astra 23.5E/Hispasat 30W -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *NBCSN / NBCSportsNetwork (tbc)
    -Galaxy 91W -3840 H 29270 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Everton - Crystal Palace
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire (tbc)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
    (Not on 9E 11881 V or 26E 11996 H !!!)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Stoke City - Brighton & Hove Albion
    CNBC US Feed (tbc)

    18:30 Manchester City - Leicester City
    WNBC-4 New York 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed, Feed ID: "DAD-5 Fiber TX-12")
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    EFL Championship
    13:30 Sheffield United - Leeds United
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    16:00 Bristol City - Sunderland
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:30 Alassiouty Sport - Al Nasr
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Smouha - Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / 3. Liga
    14:00 Hansa Rostock - Wrzburger Kickers
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Magdeburg - Preuen Mnster
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Kln
    ORTB (Match TBC)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hamburg
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Bayern Mnich - Schalke 04
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IR Cama 3 TV
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A2
    14:00 Votuporanguense - Portuguesa
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Paulista A1
    19:30 Botafogo SP - Ituano
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Mirassol - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 So Caetano - RB Brasil
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Championnat Carioca
    19:30 Flamengo - Botafogo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Panserraikos - Aris
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 ES Metlaoui - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    West Bank Pro League
    14:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Thaqafi Tulkarm
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    14:00 Aqaba - Al Baqa
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Yarmouk - Ramtha
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:40 Al Khuraitiat - Al Markhiya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    16:50 Al Arabi - Al Ahli
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    15:00 SPAL - AC Milan
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Napoli - Lazio
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Rijeka - Istra
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro
    16:00 WAC Casablanca - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 HUS Agadir - CRA Hoceima
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 MC Oran - DRB Tadjenanet
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    16:15 Al Fateh - Al Shabab
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    18:20 Al Ettifaq - Al Fayha
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Toulouse - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Angers - Monaco
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup
    18:30 Al Masry - Green Buffaloes
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    CAF Champions League
    20:00 Difa El Jadida - Benfica Bissau
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:00 Mechelen - AS Eupen
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:30 Portimonense - Benfica
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *SIC International HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:15 Olimpo - Racing Club
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  10. #1945
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Sunday 11/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix
    *Fox Sports 501/Foxtel 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A-League")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3736 V 7200 -Biss(C-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Sevilla - Girona
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Barcelona - Getafe
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:30 Celta de Vigo - Espanyol
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Valencia - Levante
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    12:00 Inter Baku - Səbail
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    14:30 Nefti Bakı - Kapaz
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Sassuolo - Cagliari
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Bologna
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:00 Torino - Udinese
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Roma - Benevento
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    12:30 Ajax - Twente
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    13:00 Huddersfield Town - Bournemouth
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Intelsat 1W/Astra 23.5E/Hispasat 30W -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:15 Newcastle United - Manchester United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *NBCSN / NBCSportsNetwork (tbc)
    -Galaxy 91W -3840 H 29270 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:30 Southampton - Liverpool
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    EFL Championship
    13:00 Aston Villa - Birmingham City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    India
    Super League
    13:00 Mumbai City - Pune City
    BritAsia TV
    -Astra 28.2E -11112 H 22000 -FTA

    Albania
    1st Division
    14:00 Kastrioti Kruj - Dinamo Tirana
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Panachaiki
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 Stade Gabsien - Club Africain
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA

    14:00 Zarzis - Stade Tunisien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    14:30 Waasland Beveren - Club Brugge
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Standard Lige - Mouscron Pruwelz
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Strasbourg - Troyes
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Nantes - Olympique Lille
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Stade Rennais
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Cibalia - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rude
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    15:30 Stuttgart - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    FA Cup (5th Round)
    15:30 Ayr United - Rangers
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10E -????? ? 7??? -Biss

    17:30 Aberdeen - Dundee United
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10E -????? ? 7??? -Biss -

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    15:30 Rapide Oued Zem - FAR Rabat
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:00 OC Safi - Moghreb Ttouan
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11474 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12566 H 2960 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    17:30 KAC Marrakech - RAC Casablanca
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    16:00 Saint Gallen - Zrich
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    17:00 Chaves - Porto
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    19:00 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Feirense
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup
    19:00 RSB Berkane - Mbour Petite Cte
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Catarinense
    20:00 Chapecoense - Brusque
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Paulista A2
    23:00 Osasco Audax - So Bernardo
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Paulista A1
    23:10 Santo Andr - Corinthians
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Jamacia
    National Red Stripe Premier League
    21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:15 Boca Juniors - Temperley
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    --------------------------------------------------------

    Monday 12/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:30 Lans - River Plate
    Arena Sport 1 (tbc)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH (tbc)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  11. #1946
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Monday 12/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:30 Tanta - Talaea El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Ahly - Al Mokawloon
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    14:15 Duhail - Zob Ahan Isfahan
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz - Al Ahli
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie B
    20:30 Palermo - Foggia
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Robur Siena - Carrarese
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Deportivo La Corua - Real Betis
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)


    ___________

  12. #1947
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Tuesday 13/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Saudi Arabia
    Crown Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 2)
    13:40 Al Shoalah - Al Orobah
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    16:15 Hajer - Al Qaisumah
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    14:45 Persepolis - Nasaf Qarshi
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    14:50 Al Salmiyah - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    17:10 Al Tadamon - Al Nasar
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    17:00 Al Ismaily - El Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League
    18:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - CSKA Moscow
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    UEFA Champions League
    20:45 Juventus - Tottenham Hotspur
    1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Galaxy 97W -11966 H 22000 -FTA
    NLO TV
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    RTG1 Gabon (Match TBC)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Basel - Manchester City
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    2TV Georgia (Meore Arkhi)
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA

    -------------------------------------------------------------------

    Wednesday 14/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores (3rd Round, 1st Leg)
    01:30 Santiago Wanderers - Independiente Santa Fe
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    ___________

  13. #1948
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Wednesday 14/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:30 Al Bahri - Karbalaa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    Kupa e Shqipris
    14:00 Kuksi - Tirana
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Crown Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    14:00 Al Tai - Al Kawkab
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    14:05 Najran - Al Hazm
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C
    14:30 Sdtirol - Pordenone
    *SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    14:50 Al Kuwait - Al Jahra
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    17:10 Kazma - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    16:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra - Difa El Jadida
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3 (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:00 RCA Casablanca - Olympique Khouribga
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    18:00 FUS Rabat - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Ittihad Tanger - RSB Berkane
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    16:00 Zamalek - Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Ettehad - El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    20:00 Bragantino - Mirassol
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:30 Santos - So Caetano
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:30 Ferroviria - Santo Andr
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League
    20:45 Porto - Liverpool
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    2TV Georgia (Meore Arkhi)
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Real Madrid - Paris Saint Germain
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Galaxy 97W -11966 H 22000 -FTA
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11303 H 30000 -FTA
    RTG1 Gabon (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4100 L 1944 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Channel 13 (Reshet)
    -Amos 4W -11095 H 11480 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Telecadena 7 y 4
    -Intelsat 45W -3866 V 10073 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    23:00 Banfield - Nacional
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Thursday 15/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    00:45 Corinthians - So Bento
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South Americas
    Recopa Sudamericana (Final, 1st Leg)
    01:00 Independiente - Grmio
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  14. #1949
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Thursday 15/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:30 Naft Misan - Al Shorta
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    14:45 Al Minaa - Al Semawah
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 ES Tunis - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    14:00 Mansheyat - That Ras
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Baqa - Al Yarmouk
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf Cup
    14:30 Shabab Al Ahli - Hatta
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Jazira - Dabba Al Fujairah
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    16:00 Al Nasr - Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Masry - El Raja
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 US Biskra - OM Mda
    Canal Algrie
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)

    Bahrain
    Kings Cup (Final)
    16:30 Al Muharraq - Al Najma
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    16:40 Al Taawoun - Qadisiyah
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    18:30 Al Nassr - Al Batin
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Qatar
    Stars League
    16:55 Al Duhail - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League
    17:00 Astana - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - AC Milan
    Arena Sport 2 (+As Live Highlights of Other 19:00 Matches)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BNT 1 HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Spartak Moscow - Athletic Bilbao
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 stersunds - Arsenal
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Atalanta
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:00 Real Sociedad - Red Bull Salzburg
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 Celtic - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    Arena Sport 2 (+As Live Highlights of Other 21:05 Matches)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:05 Napoli - RB Leipzig
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
    RTK / RTK-1 (Match TBC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11427 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BNT 1 HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BNT 1 HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:05 Steaua Bucureşti - Lazio
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:05 Partizan Belgrade - Viktoria Plzeň
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss

    21:05 Olympique Lyonnais - Villarreal
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    *W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 AEK Athens - Dynamo Kyiv
    UKRAINE SD / Kanal Ukraine
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12188 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:05 Kbenhavn - Atltico Madrid
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    22:00 Novorizontino - RB Brasil
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Copa do Brasil
    22:15 Vitria - Corumbaense
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:15 Sport Recife - Ferrovirio
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Gacho 1
    22:15 Internacional - Juventude
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    23:15 Junior - Guaran
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ------------------------------------------------------------------

    Friday 16/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    00:00 Palmeiras - Atletico Linense
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Copa do Brasil
    00:30 CSA - So Paulo
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    01:30 Unin Espaola - Sport Huancayo
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  15. #1950
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,727

    Default

    Friday 16/02/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:30 Misr Al Maqasa - Tanta
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Alassiouty Sport - Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Mokawloon - El Entag Al Harby
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    13:55 Al Raed - Al Ettifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    16:35 Al Fayha - Al Ahli
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    18:30 Al Shabab - Al Hilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    14:00 Al Ahli - Aqaba
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Ramtha - Al Jazeera
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf Cup
    14:30 Al Nasr - Al Wasl
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Wahda - Al Ain
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:45 Al Rayyan - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    16:55 Al Garrafa - Al Khuraitiat
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:55 Al Ahli - Qatar
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    14:45 Al Talaba - Al Zawraa
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    West Bank Premier League (Pro League)
    15:00 Jabal Mukaber - Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 MC Alger - CS Constantine
    Canal Algrie
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    17:00 Napredak - Spartak Subotica
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chornomorets
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Rude - Inter Zapreić
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    England
    The Premier League 2 U23 (Division One)
    20:05 Manchester United - Chelsea
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    FA Cup
    20:45 Leicester City - Sheffield United
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7 or 10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -

    21:00 Chelsea - Hull City
    Input Media Group International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7 or 10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Australia
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Hertha Berlin - Mainz 05
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Sint Truiden - Anderlecht
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ireland Republic
    SSE Airtricity Premier League
    20:30 Bohemian - Shamrock Rovers
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Monaco - Dijon
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Sambenedettese vs Mestre
    *SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Girona - Legans
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)


    ___________

Page 130 of 142 FirstFirst ... 3080120126127128129130131132133134140 ... LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •