Page 125 of 125 FirstFirst ... 2575115121122123124125
Results 1,861 to 1,869 of 1869

Thread: SPORT - intalniri amicale,meciuri din diferite sporturi

  1. #1861
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,325
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Thursday 16/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Asia
    International U23 Friendly
    11:00 Indonesia - Syria
    *RCTI HD
    -ChinaSat 98E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
    *RCTI
    -Palapa D 113E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Palapa D 113E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)

    Saudi Arabia
    Youth Olympic League
    13:30 Damac - Al Nojoom
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Jameel Pro League
    15:30 Qadisiyah - Al Batin
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    17:40 Uhud - Al Ettifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 Tanta - Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Smouha - El Raja Matrouh
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 El Entag Al Harby - Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 ES Mtlaoui - ES Tunis
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA

    19:00 CS Sfaxien - CO Medenine
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Mesdames Coupe du Trne (Womens Final)
    15:30 OCS Safi - AS FAR
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 USM Alger - JS Saoura
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    17:30 Al Baqa - Al Hussein
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    21:00 Danubio - Pearol
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:30 Defensor Sporting - Liverpool
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    23:00 Palmeiras - Recife
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ----------------------------------------------

    Friday 17/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Bahia - Santos
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    00:00 Coritiba - Flamengo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  2. #1862
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,325
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Friday 17/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Ukraine
    Перша ліга (The Persha Liha)
    13:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard
    XSport (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandria
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA

    14:00 JS Kairouanaise - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 US Monastir - CA Bizertin
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA

    Czech Republic
    Synot HET Liga
    15:00 Sparta Praha - Vysočina Jihlava
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Algeria
    League 2 Mobilis
    15:00 MC Saida - JSM Skikda
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 CS Constantine - MC Oran
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 MC Alger - DRB Tadjenanet
    ENTV / Programme National
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700-FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    15:30 Qarabağ - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro
    16:00 Moghreb Ttouan - Chabab Rif Hoceima
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Olympic Safi - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    16:00 El Masry Club - Nadi El Mokawloon
    Nile Life
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Petrojet - Talaea El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 El Zamalek - Al Nasr
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Super Cup
    16:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Zawraa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup
    16:30 Al Salibikhaet - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    17:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Ni
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Professional League
    17:30 Al Buqaa - Al Hussein
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    17:40 Al Ittihad - Al Shabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    17:40 Al Raed - Al Nassr
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Rude - Slaven Belupo
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    France
    Ligue 1
    19:00 Olympique Lille - Saint tienne
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Amiens - Monaco
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Preston North End - Bolton Wanderers
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Eutelsat 10E -10761 V 2480 -FTA
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Calcio Padova - Triestina
    *SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Girona - Real Sociedad
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    21:00 Almera - Real Zaragoza
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 Guarani - Luverdense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    -------------------------------------------------------------------

    Saturday 18/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:30 Juventude - Figueirense
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    ___________

  3. #1863
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,325
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Saturday 18/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)



    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Sydney - Newcastle United Jets
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A LEAGUE")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3855 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12519 H 7120 -Biss -
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    10:00 SKA Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "IMG3 EU")
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Biss
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    12:00 Dinamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    14:30 Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    10:00 Keşlə - Zirə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    12:00 Kəpəz - Səbail
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    U18 Premier League
    12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    The Premier League
    13:30 Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur
    IR Cama 3 TV
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia (or Leicester-Man City tbc)
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Leicester City - Manchester City
    IR Cama 3 TV
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia (or Arsenal-Tottenham tbc)
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Liverpool - Southampton
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3662 R 4881 -FTA(C-Band)
    Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -Eutelsat 10E -10761 V 2480 -FTA
    -SES 22W -3726 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    (7E 11221 H transmission blacked out!!!)
    *RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
    (9E 11881 V & 26E 11996 H transmissions blacked out!!!)

    16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (No ID)
    -Intelsat 1W/Astra 23.5E/Hispasat 30W - 7120 -Biss -
    WNBC-4 New York 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed, Feed ID: "DAD-4 Fiber TX-11")
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    *NBC
    -Intelsat 169E -4030 H 8544 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    The Premier League 2 U23 (Division One)
    14:00 Manchester United - Manchester City
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Reading - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Fulham - Derby County
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Bulgaria
    PFG Parva Liga
    12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Beroe Stara Zagora
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Getafe - Deportivo Alavs
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Legans - Barcelona
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Sevilla - Celta de Vigo
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Atltico Madrid - Real Madrid
    IR Cama 3 TV
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    18:00 Real Valladolid - Real Oviedo
    SNAI LIVE-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -12660 H 2222 -Biss

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    13:00 Zorya Luhansk - Veres Rivne
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:00 Karpaty - Illychivets
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    Перша ліга (The Persha Liha)
    13:00 Obolon Brovar - Kremin Kreminchuh
    XSport (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    13:00 Iskra - Mladost
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Scotland
    Scottish Premiership
    13:30 Ross County - Celtic
    FEED TBC

    Saudi Arabia
    Division 2
    13:35 Al Ansar - Al Adalh
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Jameel Pro League
    15:50 Al Feiha - Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    13:40 Emirates - Al Wahda
    SNAI LIVE-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -12660 H 2222 -Biss

    Division 1
    13:50 Al Hamriyah - Masafi
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / 3 Liga
    14:00 Fortuna Kln - Magdeburg
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Meppen
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Chemnitzer - Wrzburger Kickers
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Unterhaching - Paderborn
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt (Match tbc)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    15:30 Bayern Mnich - Augsburg
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    18:30 Hertha Berlin - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Albania
    1st Division
    14:00 Tirana - Apolonia Fier
    TVSH-SAT
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (Trikala) - ΟΦΗ (OFI)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:00 Al Garrafa - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Al Markhiya - Al Ahli
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:10 Qatar - Al Khor
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup
    14:05 Kazma - Khaitan
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Qadsia - Al Salmiyah
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 2
    15:00 Lorient - Brest
    SNAI LIVE-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -12660 H 2222 -Biss

    Ligue 1
    17:00 Paris Saint Germain - Nantes
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Strasbourg - Stade Rennais
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Osijek - Cibalia
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    18:00 Rijeka - Inter Zapreić
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    15:00 Mansheyat - Shabab Al Ordon
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Jazeera - Al Yarmouk
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    16:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Rad Beograd
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad - USM Blida
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 ES Stif - Paradou
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    16:00 El Masry Club - Nadi El Mokawloon
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Coupe du Trne (Final)
    17:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    17:15 Al Hilal - Urawa Red Diamonds
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    17:30 Al Jazeera - Al Yarmouk
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    18:00 Roma - Lazio
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    IR Cama 3 TV
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Napoli - AC Milan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    IR Cama 1 TV
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Anderlecht
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Eupen - Royal Antwerp
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Standard Lige - Oostende
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Taa de Portugal
    19:15 Benfica - Vitria Setbal
    SNAI LIVE-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -12660 H 2222 -Biss

    Hungary
    NB1
    19:30 Debrecen - Videoton Szekesfehervar
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    20:00 Gois - Internacional
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Londrina - Amrica Mineiro
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:30 Cricima - Cear
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    21:00 Banfield - Temperley
    SNAI LIVE-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -12660 H 2222 -Biss

    23:05 San Martn San Juan - San Lorenzo
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ---------------------------------------------------

    Sunday 19/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    00:00 Nacional - Centro Atltico Fnix
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:30 Independiente - River Plate
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    ___________

  4. #1864
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,325
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Sunday 19/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    09:30 Ufa - Ural
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscow
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    14:30 Rostov - Amkar Perm
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    17:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Tosno
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Mlaga - Deportivo La Corua
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Espanyol - Valencia
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Las Palmas - Levante
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    12:00 Numancia - Gimnstic Tarragona
    SNAI LIVE-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -12660 H 2222 -Biss

    18:00 Osasuna - Alcorcn
    SNAI LIVE-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -12660 H 2222 -Biss

    Segunda Divisin B
    12:00 Ebro - Badalona
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    16:30 Racing Ferrol - Fuenlabrada
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Crotone - Genoa
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:00 Multi Game Coverage
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Torino - Chievo
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Sampdoria - Juventus
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:00 SPAL - Fiorentina
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Inter Milan - Atalanta
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    13:00 Javor Ivanjica - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    Nemzeti Bajnoksg II
    13:00 Vrda SE - MTK
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Slovakia
    Super Liga
    14:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava
    *213 4K
    -Belintersat 51.5E 11410 H 45000 -FTA
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA

    Albania
    1st Division
    14:00 Besa Kavaj - Kastrioti Kruj
    TVSH-SAT
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    14:00 Nefti Baku - Qabala
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Ergotelis [ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ] - Aris [ΑΡΗΣ]
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:00 Al Sadd - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    16:10 Al Arabi - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    16:10 Duhail - Al Khuraitiat
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    EFL Championship
    14:15 Leeds United - Middlesbrough
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    The Premier League
    17:00 Watford - West Ham United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup (Final)
    14:30 Mazembe - Supersport United
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Caen - Olympique Nice
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Montpellier
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    SNAI LIVE-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -12660 H 2222 -Biss

    18:00 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Bahrain
    NBB Premier League
    15:20 Al Ahli - Al Shabbab
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Malkiya - Al Ittihad
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    15:30 Schalke 04 - Hamburg
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    16:00 BSC Young Boys - Zurich
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro
    16:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra - Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique Club De Khouribga
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11474 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12566 H 2960 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    18:00 HUS Agadir - FAR Rabat
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:00 Ramtha - That Ras
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Aqaba - Al Wehdat
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Club Brugge - Waasland Beveren
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    17:40 Al Taawoun - Al Ahli
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    18:30 Chornomorets Odesa - Olimpik Donetsk
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    20:00 Flamengo - Paulista Corinthians
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    20:00 Vitria - Cruzeiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Atletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Santos - Grmio
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    21:00 Tigre - Estudiantes
    SNAI LIVE-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -12660 H 2222 -Biss

    23:15 Boca Juniors - Racing Club
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    --------------------------------------------------

    Monday 20/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    00:00 Pearol - Plaza Colonia
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


    ___________

  5. #1865
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,325
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Monday 20/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League
    12:15 Sepahan - Tractor Sazi
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    12:15 Siah Jamegan - Esteghlal
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Palestine
    Pro Football League
    15:00 Shabab Alsamu - Hilal Alquds
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    NBB Premier League
    15:20 Al Riffa - East Riffa
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Hidd - Al Najma
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Manama - Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    19:00 Al Ismaily - Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Bayern)
    19:00 1860 Mnich - Buchbach
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    20:00 Fluminense - Ponte Preta
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:00 Ava - Palmeiras
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:45 Hellas Verona - Bologna
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Pro Piacenza - Pisa
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Stoke City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Eibar - Real Betis
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)


    ___________

  6. #1866
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,325
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Tuesday 21/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)



    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth League
    12:00 Beşiktaş - Porto
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    12:00 Spartak Moscow - Maribor
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    14:00 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Champions League
    18:00 Beşiktaş - Porto
    *TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Spartak Moscow - Maribor
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Sevilla - Liverpool
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11622 V 8527 -Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Manchester City - Feyenoord
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    UKRAINE SD / Kanal Ukraine
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12188 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Apoel Nicosia - Real Madrid
    Arena Sport 2 [+Multiprenos]
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Monaco - RB Leipzig
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Azadegan League
    11:45 Baderan - Mes Kerman
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 MC Alger - USM Alger
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    17:00 Al Ittihad - Tanta
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    23:00 Santa Cruz - Juventude
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ------------------------------------------------------------

    Wednesday 22/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South Americas
    Copa Sudamericana
    01:15 Libertad - Independiente
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    02:00 Columbus Crew - Toronto
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    AFN Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    AFN Sports
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    ___________

  7. #1867
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,325
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Wednesday 22/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    World
    International Womens Friendly
    09:30 Australia - China
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Nord)
    13:05 Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemie Leipzig
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd League (Division 1)
    13:05 Al Kawkab - Al Hazm
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    13:30 Al Tai - Al Qaisoma
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    16:20 Jeddah - Al Orubah
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 El Raja - Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Misr Al Maqasa - Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth League
    14:00 CSKA Moscow - Benfica
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:00 eljezničar - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    16:00 Juventus - Barcelona
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    16:00 Anderlecht - Bayern Mnich
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Champions League
    18:00 CSKA Moscow - Benfica
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Qarabag Agdam - Chelsea
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    IR Cama 3 TV
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    (also BT Showcase HD - UK Terrestrial Only)

    20:45 Juventus - Barcelona
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *3 Sport TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    *Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Anderlecht - Bayern Mnich
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 [+Multiprenos]
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Basel 1893 - Manchester United
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Olympiacos
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW

    20:45 Atltico Madrid - Roma
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IR Cama 3 TV
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Paris Saint Germain - Celtic
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 CA Bizertin - Club Africain
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA

    14:00 Ben Guerdane - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Montenegro
    Kup Crne Gore (Cup)
    16:00 Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro
    17:00 Wydad Casablanca - Difa El Jadida
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    21:00 River Plate - Pearol
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    ----------------------------------------------------------

    Thursday 23/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South America
    Copa Libertadores
    00:45 Grmio - Lans
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  8. #1868
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,325
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Thursday 23/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Saudi Arabia
    Olympic League
    13:05 Al Shabab - Al Ahli
    Saudi Sport 2 HD (tbc)
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    13:40 Al Ittihad - Al Hilal
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Jameel Pro League
    15:45 Al Feiha - Al Shabab
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    15:50 Al Raed - Uhud
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    17:40 Al Nassr - Al Ittihad
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 Asyouty Sport - Al Masry
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Nasr - El Entag Al Harby
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 El Mokawloon - Enppi
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League
    17:00 Astana - Villarreal
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:00 Kln - Arsenal
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Lazio - Vitesse Arnhem
    Arena Sport 2 [+Multiprenos]
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:00 Bate Borisov - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Konyaspor - Olympique Marseille
    *TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Vardar
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Lugano - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Hertha Berlin
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also UK Only BT Sport Showcase HD Terrestrial)

    19:00 Rosenborg - Real Sociedad
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 AC Milan - Austria Wien
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:05 Sknderbeu Kor - Dynamo Kyiv
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TVSH-SAT
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA
    UKRAINE SD / Kanal Ukraine
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12188 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:05 Partizan Belgrade - BSC Young Boys
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA

    21:05 Sporting Braga - Hoffenheim
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 Everton - Atalanta
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 Olympique Lyonnais - Apollon Limassol
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    *W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 AEK Athens - Rijeka
    Arena Sport 2 [+Multiprenos]
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:05 Ludogorets Razgrad - İstanbul Başakşehir
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BNT 1 HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    17:30 Al Yarmouk - Al Wehdat
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro
    18:00 FUS Rabat - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    21:00 Rampla - Nacional
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:30 Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ----------------------------------------------------------

    Friday 24/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South America
    Copa Sudamericana
    00:45 Flamengo - Junior
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  9. #1869
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,325
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Friday 24/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Melbourne City - Perth Glory
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup
    14:00 Yarmouk - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Kuwait - Burgan
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:00 Al Markhiya - Al Arabi
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Al Khor - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:10 Al Sadd - Duhail
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro League (West Bank)
    14:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Shabab Al Khader
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Shabab Alsamu - Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA/FIFA Womens World Cup (Qualifiers)
    15:00 Hungary - Ukraine
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Portugal - Moldova
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    20:00 Wales - Kazakhstan
    BBCi / BBC Red Button
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    20:05 England - Bosnia & Herzegovina
    BBC Two HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / NI / Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA

    Womens International Friendly
    18:00 Germany - France
    *C Star HD / Canal Star HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    15:30 Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moscow
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Bahrain
    King's Cup
    15:30 Muharraq - Al Hidd
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Riffa - Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    16:00 Ismaily - Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Al Ahly - El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    17:00 Borac Čačak - Vodovac
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    17:30 Al Faisaly - Mansheyat
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    17:40 Al Ahli - Al Qadisiyah
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Inter Zapreić - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Pro
    19:00 HUS Agadir - Olympic Safi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Hannover 96 - Stuttgart
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Saint tienne - Strasbourg
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Scottish Premiership
    20:45 Dundee - Rangers
    FEED TBC

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Piacenza - Alessandria
    *SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 West Ham United - Leicester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Celta de Vigo - Legans
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    21:00 Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 Brasil de Pelotas - Cricima
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    -------------------------------------------------------------

    Saturday 25/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:30 Figueirense - Paysandu
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

Page 125 of 125 FirstFirst ... 2575115121122123124125

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •