Thanks Thanks:  54
Likes Likes:  6
Page 148 of 149 FirstFirst ... 4898138144145146147148149 LastLast
Results 2,206 to 2,220 of 2223

Thread: SPORT - intalniri amicale,meciuri din diferite sporturi

  1. #2206
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Monday 26/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 Haras El Hedoud - Wadi Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Petrojet - Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Zamalek - El Gounah
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    15:30 Al Adalh - Al Nahdha
    KSA Sport TBC

    Serbia
    Prva Liga (1st League)
    18:00 Novi Pazar - Radnički Kragujevac
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    18:00 Gztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    19:00 WAC Casablanca - FUS Rabat
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Sdwest)
    20:15 08 Homburg - Wormatia Worms
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:30 Cagliari - Torino
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Pordenone - Ternana
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 2
    20:45 Metz - Gazlec Ajaccio
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Burnley - Newcastle United
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    23:00 So Paulo - Sport Recife
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------

    Tuesday 27/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:15 Lans - Independiente
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    ___________

  2. #2207
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Tuesday 27/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA


    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth League (Matchday 5)
    12:00 CSKA Moscow - Viktoria Plzeň
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    14:00 Manchester United - Young Boys
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    16:00 Bayern Mnich - Benfica
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA Champions League (Groups E/F/G/H, Matchday 5)
    18:55 AEK - Ajax
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:55 CSKA Moscow - Viktoria Plzeň
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    21:00 Roma - Real Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    21:00 Juventus - Valencia
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Manchester United - Young Boys
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia (+As Live Highlights of Other CL Matches)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Manchester City
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Bayern Mnich - Benfica
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Hoffenheim - Shakhtar Donetsk
    TBA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:00 Al Karkh - Naft Al Junoob
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    13:05 Al Kawkab - Al Qaisumah
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    15:05 Al Fahaheel - Al Naser
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:20 Kazma - Al Jahra
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Palestine
    Pro League
    16:00 Shabab Al Khalil - Shabab Al Dharia
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Champions League
    17:00 CS Constantine - Gamtel
    *Canal Algrie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)

    20:00 Ittihad Tanger - Elect Sport
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Confederation Cup
    18:00 HUS Agadir - AS Garde National
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Al Ahly - El Mokawloon
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Coupe de la Ligue (3rd Round)
    19:00 Nmes Olympique - Saint tienne
    France 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Leeds United - Reading
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Carabao Cup (EFL League Cup, 4th Round)
    20:45 Leicester City - Southampton
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -

    ___________

  3. #2208
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Wednesday 28/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA


    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:00 Erbil - Al Diwaniya
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    14:15 Al Zawraa - Al Semawah
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    Montenegro
    Kup Crne Gore (The Cup of Montenegro, 2nd Leg)
    13:00 Mladost Ljeko Polje - Budućnost (AGG 1-1)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    13:30 Abha - Jeddah
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    13:35 Al Ansar - Damac
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Кубок России (Cup, Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
    14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Arsenal Tula
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 ES Tunis - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 CS Sfaxien - CS Hammam Lif
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    15:05 Al Kuwait - Al Tadamon
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:20 Al Qadsia - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth League (Matchday 5)
    16:00 Paris Saint Germain - Liverpool
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA Champions League (Groups A/B/C/D, Matchday 5)
    18:55 Atltico Madrid - Monaco
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 Lokomotiv Moscow - Galatasaray
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    21:00 PSV - Barcelona
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    RAI Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Liverpool
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Porto - Schalke 04
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia (+As Live Highlights of Other CL Matches)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**

    21:00 Napoli - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)
    TBC

    Palestine
    Pro Football League
    16:00 Jabal Mukaber - Thaqafi Tulkarm
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    16:30 Al Khor - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Nogoom - Pyramids
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Middle East
    Zayed Cup Championship League
    18:00 MC Alger - Al Nassr
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    FIFA U17 Womens World Cup (Semi Finals)
    20:00 New Zealand - Spain
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    23:00 Mexico - Canada
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    EFL Championship
    21:00 Stoke City - Derby County
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    -----------------------------------------------------

    Thursday 29/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South America
    Copa Sudamericana
    00:45 Fluminense - Atletico Paranaense
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    ___________

  4. #2209
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Thursday 29/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:00 Naft Misan - Amanat Baghdad
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    16:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Shorta
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League
    12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepidrood Rasht
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    13:40 Ittihad Kalba - Bani Yas
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    13:45 Al Ain - Dabba Al Fujairah
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Sharjah - Al Wasl
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Ajman - Al Wahda
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    15:00 Rapide Oued Zem - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 FUS Rabat - CR Hoceima
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    15:00 Al Salt - Al Hussein
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Sareeh - That Ras
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Groups A/B/C/D/E/F/G/H/K/L, Matchday 5)
    16:50 Spartak Moscow - Rapid Vienna
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    16:50 Astana - Dynamo Kyiv
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:55 Real Betis - Olympiakos Piraeus
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:55 RB Salzburg - RB Leipzig
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    18:55 Vorskla - Arsenal
    BNT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Kbenhavn
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    18:55 Qarabağ - Sporting Clube Portugal
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    18:55 Bordeaux - Slavia Prague
    RMC Story HD (prev Numro 23)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Ludogorets
    BNT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12524 H 30000 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 BATE - MOL Vidi (Videoton)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia (+Multi Highlights)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:55 Rosenborg - Celtic
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:55 AC Milan - F91 Dudelange
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Beşiktaş
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    21:00 Standard Lige - Sevilla
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Malm FF - Genk
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia (+Multi Highlights)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Rangers - Villarreal
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
    RTK (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11427 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Apollon - Lazio
    TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Chelsea - PAOK
    BNT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympique Marseille
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:45 USM Alger - ES Stif
    *ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    17:45 Al Ettifaq - Al Shabab
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Enppi - El Masry
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    -------------------------------------------------------------------

    Friday30/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)(Conference Finals, 2nd Leg)
    01:00 New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United (AGG 0-3)
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    South America
    Copa Sudamericana
    01:45 Atletico Junior - Independiente Santa Fe
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ___________

  5. #2210
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Friday 30/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar
    Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12573 H 7120 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    13:40 Fujairah - Al Dhafra
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    13:50 Al Jazira - Emirates
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Nasr
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:00 Al Ahli - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Sailiya - Qatar
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro League
    14:00 Shabab Alamari - Shabab Al Dharia
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    15:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Aqaba
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Faisaly - Al Jazeera
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:25 Qadisiyah - Al Faisaly
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Ahli - Al Fayha
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:00 Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Albania
    Superliga
    18:00 Partizani Tirana - Tirana
    SS Service (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    Serbia
    SuperLiga
    18:00 Bačka - Napredak
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    France
    Ligue 2
    20:00 Brest - Ajaccio
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ligue 1
    20:45 Saint tienne - Nantes
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Fortuna Dsseldorf - Mainz 05
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Scotland
    Championship
    20:45 Dundee United - Ayr Utd
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Northern Ireland
    Premier League
    20:45 Coleraine - Newry City
    BBC Two NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA

    England
    FA Cup
    20:55 Solihull - Blackpool
    BBC Two HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    The Premier League
    21:00 Cardiff City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Eibar
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie B
    21:00 Palermo - Benevento
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    ___________

  6. #2211
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Saturday 01/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney
    Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    09:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers
    Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Biss

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League
    12:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Celta de Vigo - Huesca
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Real Valladolid - Legans
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Getafe - Espanyol
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Real Madrid - Valencia
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3635 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    13:00 Rudar - Budućnost
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    13:15 Al Raed - Al Batin
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:25 Al Fateh - Al Taawoun
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    EFL Championship
    13:30 Sheffield United - Leeds United
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -thx ?????
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -thx ????? (Key: Click Here)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Middlesbrough - Aston Villa
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    FA Cup
    13:30 Halifax Town - AFC Wimbledon
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -

    16:00 Maidstone United - Oldham Athletic
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -

    20:00 Wrexham - Newport County
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss

    The Premier League
    16:00 Manchester City - Bournemouth
    AIT National (tbc)
    -SES 5E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 53W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:00 Newcastle United - West Ham United
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Southampton - Manchester United
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: No ID)
    -Intelsat/Astra 1W/23.5E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    13:30 Sabah - Nefti
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    16:00 Sumqayıt - Səbail
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Asia
    AFF Suzuki Cup (International AFF Championship)
    13:45 Malaysia - Thailand
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
    14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Aalen
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 1860 Mnich - FSV Zwickau
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Preuen Mnster - Hallescher
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA


    Albania
    Superliga
    14:00 Lufttari Gjirokastr - Kuksi
    SS Service (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Sknderbeu Kor - Teuta Durrs
    SS Service (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Platanias Chania (ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ) - Trikala (ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
    -Intelsat 166E -12286 H 30000 -FTA

    Superleague
    16:15 Apollon Larissa (ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ) - Panionios (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:00 Apollon Smyrnis (ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ) - Atromitos (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    15:00 SPAL - Empoli
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Fiorentina - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    20:30 Sampdoria - Bologna
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Osijek - Rijeka
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Rude - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    15:00 FAR Rabat - Olympic Safi
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    *Al Aoula TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Olympique Khouribga - KAC Marrakech
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    15:00 Al Baqa - Al Ahli
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Wehdat - Ramtha
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    SuperLiga
    15:30 Mladost Lucani - Partizan
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    16:30 Martimo - Vitria Setbal
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    19:00 Benfica - Feirense
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:30 Sporting Braga - Moreirense
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Qatar
    Stars League
    16:30 Al Arabi - Al Khuraitiat
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Olympique Lille - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)

    20:00 Monaco - Montpellier
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    17:00 MTK - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Paksi - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Petrojet - Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Royal Antwerp - Sint Truidense
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Wales
    Premier League
    20:30 Barry Town - Newtown
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Argentina
    Superliga
    21:10 Estudiantes - Lans
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:20 Atltico Tucumn - San Martn Tucumn
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    World
    FIFA U17 Womens World Cup (Final)
    23:00 Spain - Mexico
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA

    ___________

  7. #2212
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Sunday 02/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory
    Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3947 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12573 H 7120 -Biss

    09:00 Melbourne City - Newcastle United Jets
    Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3947 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12573 H 7120 -Biss -
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    TFF 3. Lig (Group 2)
    11:30 Muğlaspor - Diyarbekirspor
    TRT Kurd HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Girona - Atltico Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Barcelona - Villarreal
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Deportivo Alavs - Sevilla
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin B)
    12:00 Real Oviedo II - Mirands
    RTPA / TDP HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:30 Rpido Bouzas - Pontevedra
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    12:15 Ajax - ADO Den Haag
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    14:30 Feyenoord - PSV
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:15 Naft Al Junoob - Al Bahri
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (36E freqs tbc)

    15:00 Al Karkh - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (36E freqs tbc)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 AC Milan - Parma
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Torino - Genoa
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Sassuolo - Udinese
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Chievo - Lazio
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Roma - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    13:00 Chelsea - Fulham
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    (also on NBC Sports Network/Sportsnet Canada worth checking 22W feeds)

    15:05 Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    (also on NBC Sports Network/Sportsnet Canada worth checking 22W feeds, possibilty of a Biss feed also)

    17:15 Liverpool - Everton
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Bisss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    (also on NBC Sports Network/TSN2 Canada worth checking 22W feeds)

    FA Womens Super League
    13:30 Manchester City - Arsenal
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    EFL Championship
    14:30 Bristol City - Millwall
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    FA Cup
    15:00 Rochdale - Portsmouth
    TBA

    15:00 Chesterfield - Grimsby Town
    TBA

    Scotland
    Ladbrokes Premiership (Scottish Premiership)
    13:00 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    The Betfred Cup (League Cup, Final)
    16:00 Celtic - Aberdeen
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    13:15 Al Hazm - Al Ittihad
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Al Nassr - Al Wehda
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
    13:30 Gyirmt - Nyregyhza Spartacus
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    18:00 MOL Vidi (Videoton) - Budapest Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    Superliga
    14:00 Kastrioti Kruj - Flamurtari
    SS Service 1 (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    14:00 Lai - Kamza
    SS Service 1 (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Doxa Dramas (ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ) - Panachaiki (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
    -Intelsat 166E -12286 H 30000 -FTA

    Superleague
    18:00 Aris (ΑΡΗΣ) - Panathinaikos (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    18:30 AEK (ΠΑΕ) - Xanthi (ΞΑΝΘΗ)
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 toile du Sahel - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 JS Kairouanaise - Esprance ST
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    14:00 Qəbələ - Zirə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:00 Al Garrafa - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Rayyan - Al Duhail
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Shahaniya - Al Khor
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    14:30 Club Brugge - Standard Lige
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga
    15:00 Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    AIT National (tbc)
    -SES 5E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 53W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E -3676 R 28070 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg
    *ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E -3676 R 28070 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    15:00 Moghreb Ttouan - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Difa El Jadidi - MC Oujda
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Olympique Marseille - Reims
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Bordeaux - Paris Saint Germain
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E -3676 R 28070 -FTA(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    17:00 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Serbia
    SuperLiga
    18:00 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Zeleznik
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Africa
    Confederation Cup (Final, 2nd Leg)
    20:00 Vita Club - RCA Casablanca (AGG 0-3)
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    *CRTV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    (1st Leg was not on CIS 10E, RTB TV 9E, RTI1 9E, 26E, TVT Togo 9E, ORTM 9E, RTS1 9E, ERI 26E, Label TV 5W, AIT 5E or Tl Sahel 5W but still worth checking)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    20:00 Palmeiras - Vitria
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Fluminense - Amrica Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Grmio - Corinthians
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:00 Boavista - Porto
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *SIC International HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:20 Independiente - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Monday 03/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:30 River Plate - Gimnasia
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    ___________

  8. #2213
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Monday 03/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA


    Iraq
    Premier League
    15:00 Al Najaf - Naft Misan
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    15:05 Al Tadamon - Kazma
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:20 Al Jahra - Al Fahaheel
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    16:00 Qarabağ - Keşla
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    17:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Chornomorets Odesa
    2+2 HD (TEST ID: "FEED 2")
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Greece
    Superleague
    18:00 PAS Lamia (ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ) - PAOK (ΠΑΟΚ)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Czech Republic
    Fortuna Liga (First League)
    18:00 Opava - Slavia Prague
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Nrnberg - Bayer Leverkusen
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:30 Atalanta - Napoli
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Alessandria - Piacenza
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    EFL Championship
    21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brentford
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    FA Cup
    21:00 Guiseley - Fleetwood Town
    BT Sport / IMG Feed TBC

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Levante - Athletic Bilbao
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 2
    21:00 Auxerre - Lorient
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:15 Rio Ave - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    ----------------------------------------------------------------

    Tuesday 04/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:30 Huracn - Defensa y Justicia
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    ___________

  9. #2214
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Tuesday 04/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA


    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası (Cup, Group 4)
    11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Trabzonspor
    *A Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:45 Genlerbirliği - Hatayspor
    A2 HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -11999 V 11666 -FTA/Biss
    *A2 HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:45 Nazilli Belediyespor - Gztepe
    *A Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:45 Antalyaspor - Darıca Genlerbırlığı
    *A Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Alanyaspor - Kahramanmaraşspor
    *A Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Rizespor - Balıkesirspor
    *A Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    13:05 Al Shoalah - Al Washm
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Damac - Hajer
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Al Nojoom - Al Adalh
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    13:40 Emirates Club - Ajman
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    13:55 Al Dhafra - Al Jazira
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Baniyas - Shabab Al Ahli
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Nasr - Fujairah
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman
    Sultan Cup
    14:10 Mirbat - Al Musnaa
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Al Orouba - Majees
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    14:15 Al Zawraa - Al Naft
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E HD feed/s blind scan range 12680-12730 V)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (4th Round)
    15:00 Benevento - Cittadella
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrypt
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Bologna - Crotone
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrypt
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Sampdoria - SPAL
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrypt
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    15:00 CR Al Hoceima - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    15:05 Al Nasar - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:20 Al Arabi - Al Salmiyah
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Bahrain
    King of Bahrain Cup
    15:30 Hala - Al Najma
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 East Riffa - Al Hidd
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    Nogometni Kup
    17:00 Inter Zapreić - Vinogradar
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rijeka
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    France
    Ligue 1
    19:00 Amiens - Monaco
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Olympique Nice - Angers
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Montpellier - Olympique Lille
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)

    Ligue 2
    21:00 Metz - Red Star
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    Kings Cup (Copa Del Rey)
    19:30 Valencia - Ebro
    *beIN Sports Espaol [Simulcast]
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 Getafe - Crdoba
    *beIN Sports Espaol [Simulcast]
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:30 Espanyol - Cdiz
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Poland
    Puchar Polski (Round of 16)
    20:30 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League
    20:45 West Ham United - Cardiff City
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Watford - Manchester City
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: No ID)
    -Intelsat/Astra 1W/23.5E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    ___________

  10. #2215
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Wednesday 05/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA


    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası (Cup, Group 4)
    11:00 Keirengc - Galatasaray
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:45 mranıyespor - Dzyurtspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Boluspor - Van Bykşehir Belediyesi
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Altay - Kayserispor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Adana Demirspor - İstanbul Başakşehir
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Hungary
    Magyar Kupa
    12:00 Snyő Carnifex - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFF Suzuki Cup (International AFF Championship)
    13:00 Thailand - Malaysia
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss
    *VTV 6
    -Vinasat 132E -3590 V 19200 -FTA/Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    13:00 Budućnost - Sutjeska
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    Oman
    Sultan Cup
    13:35 Sur - Al Seeb
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Fanja - Sohar
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (4th Round)
    15:00 Novara - Pisa
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Sassuolo - Catania
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Chievo - Cagliari
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Greece
    Football Cup OPAP (Group 3, Round 2)
    15:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Ierapetra
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serbia
    SuperLiga
    16:00 Spartak Subotica - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:30 Partizan - Zemun
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Poland
    Puchar Polski (Round of 16)
    17:00 Nieciecza - Lechia Gdańsk
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    17:00 WAC Casablanca - Difa El Jadida
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Croatia
    Nogometni Kup (Qtr Finals)
    17:00 Osijek - Hajduk Split
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Russia
    Кубок России (Cup, Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
    17:30 Spartak Moscow - Ural
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 1
    19:00 Nantes - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Strasbourg - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    19:00 Al Ahly - Al Gounah
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    Kings Cup (Copa Del Rey, Round of 32, 2nd Leg)
    19:30 Atltico Madrid - Sant Andreu (AGG 1-0)
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:30 Barcelona - Cultural Leonesa (AGG 1-0)
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    England
    The Premier League
    20:45 Burnley - Liverpool
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (Maybe SportsNet 22W feed)

    20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Chelsea
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (Maybe TSN 22W feed)

    20:45 Everton - Newcastle United / Fulham - Leicester City
    (Maybe TSN/SportsNet 22W feed)

    21:00 Manchester United - Arsenal
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: No ID)
    -Intelsat/Astra 1W/23.5E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    (Maybe NBCSN/TSN 22W feed)

    21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (Maybe SportsNet 22W feed)

    Scotland
    Ladbrokes Premiership (Scottish Premiership)
    20:45 Motherwell - Celtic
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    ----------------------------------------------------

    Thursday 06/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South America
    Copa Sudamericana (Final, 1st Leg)
    01:45 Atltico Jnr - Atltico Paranaense
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    ___________

  11. #2216
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Thursday 06/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA


    Azerbaijan
    Kuboku (Cup)
    10:30 Qaradağ Lkbatan - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    14:00 Şvəlan - Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası (Cup, Group 4)
    11:00 Bodrumspor - Ankaragc
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Fatih Karagumruk - Akhisar Belediyespor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Kasimpasa
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Fenerbahe - Giresunspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    13:00 Al Batin - Al Feiha
    *KSA Sport +2 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport +2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:25 Qadisiyah - Al Ettifaq
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Al Shabab - Ohod Club
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    17:40 Al Ittihad - Al Faisaly
    *KSA Sport +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFF Suzuki Cup (International AFF Championship)
    13:30 Vietnam - Philippines
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:00 Al Garrafa - Al Ahli
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Khuraitiat - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    Kings Cup (Copa Del Rey, Round of 32, 2nd Legs)
    16:15 Real Madrid - Melilla (AGG 4-0)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Huesca - Athletic Club (AGG 0-4) / Eibar - Sporting Gijn (AGG 0-2)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    20:45 Real Betis - Racing Santander (AGG 1-0)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (4th Round)
    18:00 Genoa - Virtus Entella
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Torino - Sudtirol
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Zamalek - El Masry
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    20:00 Feyenoord - VVV
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ___________

  12. #2217
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Friday 07/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12380 V 27500 -FTA


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners
    Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "IMG")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3736 V 7200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:00 Naft Al Wassat - Naft Al Junoob
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    15:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Najaf
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League
    12:30 Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    12:45 Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Padideh Mashhad - Mashen Sazi
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Albania
    Superliga
    14:00 Kuksi - Sknderbeu Kor
    SS Service 1
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:00 Al Duhail - Qatar
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Shahaniya - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf Cup
    14:45 Dabba Al Fujairah - Al Wahda
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Ain - Al Wasl
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    16:00 FUS Rabat - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    16:20 Al Wehda - Al Taawoun
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    WE Cup
    18:00 Smouha - Al Ettehad
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:30 Juventus - Internazionale (Inter Milan)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    TIM Calcio Serie B
    21:00 Pescara - Carpi
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Werder Bremen - Fortuna Dsseldorf
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    20:45 PSV - SBV Excelsior
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    England
    EFL Championship
    21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Legans - Getafe
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:30 Porto - Portimonense
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    ___________

  13. #2218
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Saturday 08/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    07:35 Sydney - Wellington Phoenix
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3936 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12720 V 7120 -Biss -

    09:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United
    *Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3936 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12720 V 7120 -Biss -

    12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City
    *Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "A League")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3936 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12720 V 7120 -Biss
    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    10:30 Krylya Sovetov - Rostov
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:00 Al Naft - Al Semawah
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (and 36E IMN Feed)

    14:15 Al Talaba - Al Zawraa
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (and 36E IMN Feed)
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Atltico Madrid - Deportivo Alavs
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Valencia - Sevilla
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band))

    18:30 Villarreal - Celta de Vigo
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Espanyol - Barcelona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    13:00 Zorya Luhansk - Arsenal Kyiv
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    13:05 Al Hilal - Al Nassr
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Al Fateh - Al Hazm
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:50 Al Raed - Al Ahli
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Bournemouth - Liverpool
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    16:00 Manchester United - Fulham
    AIT National (tbc, maybe Mainz 05-Hannover 96 tomorrow)
    -SES 5E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 53W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA

    16:00 Arsenal - Huddersfield Town
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Chelsea - Manchester City
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: No ID)
    -Intelsat/Astra 1W/23.5E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    (also on NBC & NBC Sports Network)

    20:45 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: No ID)
    -Intelsat/Astra 1W/23.5E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Reading - Sheffield United
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
    14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Fortuna Kln - 1860 Mnich
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Kaiserslautern - Wrzburger Kickers
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Schalke 04 - BV Borussia Dortmund
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 Freiburg - RB Leipzig
    CIS
    -Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *RTNB Burundi (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3692 R 1818 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTG Guinea (tbc)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA

    15:30 Bayern Mnich - Nrnberg
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Albania
    Superliga
    14:00 Tirana - Kastrioti Kruj
    SS Service (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    18:00 Teuta Durrs - Partizani Tirana
    SS Service (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Ergotelis (ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ) - Kerkyra (ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
    -Intelsat 166E -12286 H 30000 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 CS Sfaxien - Kairouan
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA

    14:00 CA Bizertin - Monastir
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:00 Al Khor - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Umm Salal - Al Arabi
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Presidents Cup (Round of 16)
    14:40 Fujairah - Ajman
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    14:45 Al Dhafra - Dubba Al Husun
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Sharjah - Al Jazira
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Hatta - Emirates
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    15:00 Napoli - Frosinone
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Cagliari - Roma
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    20:30 Lazio - Sampdoria
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Ternana - Fermana
    SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    15:00 KAC Marrakech - RSB Berkane
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    *Al Aoula TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Olympic Safi - Olympique Khouribga
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    17:00 Debrecen - Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 jpest - MOL Vidi (Videoton)
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    17:00 Galatasaray - Rizespor
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    19:00 Red Starr (Crvena Zvezda) - Napredak
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    19:45 PEC Zwolle - Ajax
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wales
    Welsh Cup
    20:30 Flint Town United - Bala Town
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Argentina
    Superliga
    21:10 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:20 Defensa y Justicia - Coln
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:30 Vitria Setbal - Benfica
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *SIC International HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    ------------------------------------------------------------------

    Sunday 09/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:30 Godoy Cruz - Independiente
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer) Cup
    02:00 Atlanta United - Portland Timbers
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    ___________

  14. #2219
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Sunday 09/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Fox Sports Australia International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Newcastle Jets V Brisbane","Arqiva Enc 8")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3735 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11015 H 7120 -Biss -

    Turkey
    TFF 3. Lig (Group 3)
    11:00 Cizrespor - 24 Erzincanspor
    TRT Kurd HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Eibar - Levante
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Huesca - Real Madrid
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin B)
    16:30 Teruel - Espanyol II
    Aragn TV
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    17:00 Pontevedra - Unin Adarve
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG (tbc)
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Sassuolo - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    15:00 Udinese - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:00 Empoli - Bologna
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Genoa - SPAL
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 AC Milan - Torino
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    13:00 Iskra - Budućnost
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    13:30 Səbail - Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    15:30 Nefti - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    United Arab Emirates
    Presidents Cup (Round of 16)
    13:40 Baniyas - Al Nasr
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Shabab Al Ahli - Ittihad Kalba
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    Superliga
    14:00 Kamza - Lufttari Gjirokastr
    SS Service (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Flamurtari - Lai
    SS Service (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Apollon Larissa (ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ) - Doxa (ΔΟΞΑ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
    -Intelsat 166E -12286 H 30000 -FTA

    Superleague
    14:30 Xanthi (ΞΑΝΘΗ) - Olympiakos (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    18:00 Atromitos (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ) - Aris (ΑΡΗΣ)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 AS Gabs - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA

    14:00 US Tataouine - Stade Gabsien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    King of Bahrain Cup
    14:15 Al Muharraq - Manama
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Riffa - Al Shabbab
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Ladbrokes Premiership (Scottish Premiership)
    14:30 Dundee - Rangers
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 10/7E -????? ? 7??? -Biss -
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    14:30 Emmen - Feyenoord
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Strasbourg - Caen
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Olympique Lille - Reims
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Inter Zapreić - Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Gorica - Osijek
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - HUS Agadir
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 WAC Casablanca - FAR Rabat
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    15:30 Mainz 05 - Hannover 96
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Stuttgart
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    England
    FA Womens Super League
    15:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    The Premier League
    17:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
    15:30 Gyirmt - Kaposvri Rkczi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    SuperLiga
    17:00 Rad - Partizan
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Al Ahly - Talaea El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    South America
    Copa Libertadores (Final, 2nd Leg)
    20:30 River Plate - Boca Juniors (AGG 2-2)
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:20 Racing Club - San Martn
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    ___________

  15. #2220
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,885

    Default

    Monday 10/12/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 El Mokawloon - Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 El Masry - El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Pyramids FC - Haras Al Hedoud
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - CR Hoceima
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Difa El Jadida
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    17:30 Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Rude - Slaven Belupo
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Greece
    Superleague
    18:00 Panetolikos (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ) - Apollon Smyrnis (ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Serbia
    Prva Liga (1st League)
    18:00 Sloboda Uice - Javor Ivanjica
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    18:00 Ankaragc - İstanbul Başakşehir
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Middle East
    Zayed Cup Championship League
    18:00 USM Alger - Al Merrikh Omdurman
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Pro Vercelli - Cuneo
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Everton - Watford
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Girona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    ___________

Page 148 of 149 FirstFirst ... 4898138144145146147148149 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •