Page 120 of 120 FirstFirst ... 2070110116117118119120
Results 1,786 to 1,789 of 1789

Thread: SPORT - intalniri amicale,meciuri din diferite sporturi

  1. #1786
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,203
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Saturday 19/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)



    Russia
    FNL
    12:00 Yenisey - Zenit Saint Petersburg II
    *Enisey
    -Express 96.5E -11117 H 4444 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    14:00 Ural - CSKA Moscow
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    EFL Championship
    13:15 Sheffield United - Barnsley
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
    -Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -Biss/FTA

    18:30 Sunderland - Leeds United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports football HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
    -Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -Biss/FTA

    Premier League
    13:30 Swansea City - Manchester United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports Premier League HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    IR Cama 3 TV / IR Cama Clawoa
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Liverpool - Crystal Palace
    RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Premier League HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    IR Cama 3 TV / IR Cama Clawoa
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Kwes Free Sports
    -SES 22W -3726 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Bournemouth - Watford
    Service 1(tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Burnley - West Bromwich Albion
    Service 2(tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion
    Service 3(tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Southampton - West Ham United
    Service 4 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Stoke City - Arsenal
    BT Sport Feed (tbc)
    -Thor/Intelsat/Astra/Hispasat 1W/0.8W/23.5E/30W -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    IR Cama 3 TV / IR Cama Clawoa
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *NBC
    -Intelsat 169E -4030 H 8544 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also if available NBC feed tbc)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    FA Cup
    13:30 South Shields - Bridlington Town
    BBC Internet
    -http://www.bbc.co.uk/sport/live/football/40916257

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3
    14:00 Chemnitzer - Osnabruck
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Preuen Mnster - Magdeburg
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902) (Match tbc)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 Mainz 05 - Hannover 96
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902) (Match tbc)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    15:30 Hertha Berlin - Stuttgart
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Schalke - Leipzig
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    16:00 Səbail - Nefti
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Qarabağ - İnter Bakı
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF African Nations Championship (CHAN)(UNIFFAC Qualification, 2nd Legs)
    16:30 Congo DR - Republic of the Congo
    *Tele Congo / TV Congo
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 29950 -FTA(Sub Saharan Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -4153 L 60000 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Nigeria - Benin
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    18:00 Ivory Coast - Niger
    RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA

    18:30 Mali - Mauritania
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10977 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Bordeaux
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Saint tienne - Amiens
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Olympique Nice - Guingamp
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    17:00 Tondela - Estoril
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    19:15 Vitria Guimares - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Benfica - Belenenses
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Ukraine
    Перша ліга (The Persha Liha)
    17:00 Kremin Kreminchuh - Ingulets
    XSport HD (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA
    XSport (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    18:30 Chornomorets Odesa - Veres Rivne
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    Bulgaria
    PFG Parva Liga
    17:15 Vereya - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    18:00 Juventus - Cagliari
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Verona - Napoli
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    Segunda Divisin B
    18:00 Cerceda - Navalcarnero
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    20:00 Racing Ferrol - Coruxo
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    La Liga Santander
    18:15 Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:15 Girona - Atltico Madrid
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:15 Sevilla - Espanyol
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Czech Republic
    Synot HET Liga
    18:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Slavia Prague
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Professional League
    18:05 Al Shabab - Al Qadisiya
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    19:50 Al Feiha - Al Ittihad
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Wales
    Premier League
    18:15 The New Saints - Bala Town
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    19:00 Spartak Subotica - Vodovac
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    NB1
    20:30 jpest - Disgyőr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    21:00 Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Corinthians - Vitria
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:30 ABC - Internacional
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    --------------------------------------------------------

    Sunday 20/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Flamengo - Atltico GO
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:00 Paysandu - Paran
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    03:00 Colorado Rapids - DC United
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo
    AFN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    _____________

  2. #1787
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,203
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Sunday 20/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA


    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    12:30 Excelsior - Feyenoord
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    14:30 Ajax - Groningen
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    14:00 Amkar Perm - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Rostov - Krasnodar
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    England
    The Premier League
    14:30 Huddersfield Town - Newcastle United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports Premier League HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports Premier League HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *RCTI HD
    -ChinaSat 98E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
    *RCTI
    -Palapa D 113E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Palapa D 113E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    14:30 Anderlecht - Sint Truiden
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Kortrijk - Club Brugge
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    France

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    15:00 Kəpəz - Zirə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Qəbələ - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Germany

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    16:00 Basel - Lugano
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)


    Georgia
    Umaglesi Liga
    18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -FTA/Biss

    Slovakia
    Super Liga
    18:30 Dunajsk Streda - ilina
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA


    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Olympique Lille - Caen
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Olympique Marseille - Angers
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Toulouse
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    15:00 Kəpəz - Zirə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Qəbələ - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    15:30 Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Borussia Monchengladbach - Kln
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    16:00 Basel - Lugano
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    16:00 Karpaty - Oleksandria
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Stal Kamianske
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    16:00 Zeta - Sutjeska
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Africa
    CAF African Nations Championship Qualification (West Zone B)(2nd Round, 2nd Leg)
    17:30 Ghana - Burkina Faso (AGG 2-2)
    RTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10977 H 24114 -FTA(Africa)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    18:00 Atalanta - Roma
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Bologna - Torino
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Lazio - SPAL
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Inter Milan - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Crotone - AC Milan
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain

    Georgia
    Umaglesi Liga
    18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -FTA/Biss

    Slovakia
    Super Liga
    18:30 Dunajsk Streda - ilina
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA

    Portugal

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    19:00 Rude - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    _____________

  3. #1788
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,203
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Monday 21/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    England
    U23 Premier League 2 (Division One)
    20:00 Manchester United - Swansea City
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    The Premier League
    21:00 Manchester City - Everton
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports Premier League HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    IR Cama 3 TV / IR Cama Clawoa
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    20:15 Levante - Villarreal
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Mlaga - Eibar
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Regionalliga (West)
    20:15 Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    ---------------------------------------------------------

    Tuesday 22/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    01:00 Fluminense - Atltico Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)



    _____________

  4. #1789
    Golden Member
    Join Date
    18 Mar 2007
    Location
    Baia-Mare
    Posts
    4,203
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Tuesday 22/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:00 Persepolis - Al Ahli
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    AFC Cup
    16:00 Istiklol - Ceres Negros
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League
    17:30 Astana - Celtic
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Sevilla - İstanbul Başakşehir
    *TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 HNK Rijeka - Olympiacos
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Fixed CW(N/D/S)

    20:45 Olympique Nice - Napoli
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11622 V 8527 -Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Maribor - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Africa
    CAF African Nations Championship Qualification (West Zone A)(2nd Round, 2nd Leg)
    18:30 Guinea - Senegal (AGG 1-3)
    RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

    Morocco
    Cup
    20:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga - Olympique de Marrakech
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arriadia / RTM3 [En direct - Arryadia TNT Only]
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    22:00 Ittihad Tanger - Union Sidi Kacem
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arriadia / RTM3 [En direct - Arryadia TNT Only]
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    Carabao Cup (EFL League Cup)
    20:45 Sheffield United - Leicester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports football HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    -----------------------------------------------------------

    Wednesday 23/08/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    South Americas
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Quarter Final)
    02:45 Atltico Tucumn - Independiente
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    02:30 Amrica Mineiro - Criciuma
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    _____________

Page 120 of 120 FirstFirst ... 2070110116117118119120

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •