Thanks:
12
Likes:
10
Dislikes:
0
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Next Event
UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. APR. 17 TEIXEIRA VS. EVANS
1AM BST Tampa, Florida. USA
Teixeira vs Evans-----------------------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
-- 1.40
Namajunas vs Torres--------------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT
2.80 --
Nurmagomedov vs Horcher---------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
-- 1.81
Swanson vs Dias-------------------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT
2.00 1.57
Dariush vs Chiesa------------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
2.40 2.95
Correia vs Pennington--------------------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
1.40 --
McGee vs Ponzinibbio--------------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
-- --
Brown vs Graves-------------------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
-- 1.16 -
Dodson vs Gamburyan--------------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
5.25 --
Bamgbose vs Ferreira---------------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
-- --
Zaleski dos Santos vs Akhmedov-----------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Kombat Sport HD
http://www.kombatsport.lu/guide-tv
-Astra 1N @ 19.2° E -12441 V DVB-S2/QPSK MPEG-4 29700 5/6--(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD/Qviart unic HD)
BT SPORT 2------- 17 Apr 2016 1:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC Fight Night: Prelims
UFC Fight Night prelims from Tampa in Florida ahead of the headline light heavyweight showdown between Glover Teixeira and Rashad Evans
BT SPORT 2------- 17 Apr 2016 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC: Teixeira v Evans
UFC Fight Night action from Tampa in Florida, featuring the headline light heavyweight showdown between Glover Teixeira and Rashad Evans.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cage Warriors 75
Live From Camden Centre, London, England
CWFC Middleweight Title
Jack Hermansson v Alan Carlos
Featherweight
Paddy Pimblett v Ashleigh Grimshaw
Light Heavyweight
Brad Wheeler v Scott Clist
Lightweight
Chris Fishgold v Jordan Miller
Light Heavyweight
Darren Stewart v James Hurrell
Light Heavyweight
Alfie Davis v Terry Doyle
Light Heavyweight
Pelu Adetola v Gyorgy Dolog
Featherweight
Rob Scott v Oliver Battell
on Premier Sports 28.2E,
Setanta Sports 1 28.2E,
TV 3 Sport 1 4.8E
coverage starts at 9PM on 15/04/2016
Bellator 152: Freire v Souza
Live From Pala Alpitour, Torino, Italy
Lightweight
Patricky Freire v Kevin Souza
Light Heavyweight
Alessio Sakara v Brian Rogers
Featherweight
A.J. McKee v Danilo Belluardo
Womens Flyweight
Anastasia Yankova v Anjela Pink
Featherweight
Daniele Miceli v Daniele Scatizzi
on Canal+ Sport & Canal+ Sport HD 13E
coverage starts at 3AM on 17/04/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Last edited by bonou2; 16-04-16 at 15:22.
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Next Event
UFC 197 SAT. APR. 23 JONES VS. SAINT PREUX
3AM BST Las Vegas, Nevada , USA
Jones vs Saint Preux................................................INTERIM LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE.
Johnson vs Cejudo-------------------------------------FLYWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT
Pettis vs Barboza--------------------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Whittaker vs Natal-------------------------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Rodriguez vs Fili----------------------------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT
Pettis vs Kelades---------------------------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT
Roberts vs Steele--------------------------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Esparza vs Lima----------------------------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT
Franca vs Vick------------------------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Harris vs East-------------------------------------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Rogerio de Lima vs Hester--------------------------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Escudero vs Lee-----------------------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Kombat Sport HD
http://www.kombatsport.lu/guide-tv
-Astra 1N @ 19.2° E -12441 V DVB-S2/QPSK MPEG-4 29700 5/6--(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD/Qviart unic HD)
BT SPORT 2------- 24 Apr 2016 1:30am
UFC - Ultimate Insider
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage.
BT SPORT 2------- 24 Apr 2016 2:00am
UFC Countdown Show
UFC Countdown: 197
All the news and build-up ahead of UFC 197 in Las Vegas, featuring the interim light heavyweight title showdown between Jon Jones and Ovince Saint Preux.
BT SPORT 2------- 24 Apr 2016 3:00am
Live UFC 197: Prelims
UFC 197 prelims from Las Vegas, featuring Sergio Pettis v Chris Kelades, Danny Roberts v Dominique Steele, Carla Esparza v Juliana Lima and Glaico Franca v James Vick.
BT SPORT 2-------24 Apr 2016 5:00am
Live UFC 197: Jones v Saint Preux
UFC 197 from Las Vegas as Jon Jones faces Ovince Saint Preux for the interim light heavyweight title. Jones makes his long-awaited return to the octagon after a 15-month absence.
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Live From The Forum, Inglewood, California, USA
WBA & IBF Middleweight Title
Gennady Golovkin v Dominic Wade
WBC World Flyweight Title
Roman Gonzalez v McWilliams Arroyo
FTA 2+2 Ukraine 4.8E
and Boxnation 28.2E coverage starts at 2AM on 24/04/2016
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Next Event
UFC 204 SAT. OCT. 8 BISPING VS HENDERSON
03:00 BST Manchester, United Kingdom
Bisping vs Henderson-----------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Belfort vs Mousasi---------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Saint Preux vs Manuwa---------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Struve vs Omielanczuk----------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Bektic vs Doane-----------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT
Pickett vs Alcantara-------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Grant vs Stasiak----------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Edwards vs Tumenov----------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Sajewski vs Diakiese-----------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Roberts vs Perry----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Santos vs Martins--------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Sport 2 Hungary
http://www.sport1tv.hu/Musorujsag
-Thor 5/6 @ 1°W-- 11766 V DVB-S/MPEG-2 28000 7/8 (Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD/Qviart unic/combo HD)
BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 1:00am
UFC Main Event
A look back at the thrilling middleweight bout between Michael Bisping and Anderson Silva from February, 2016 at the O2 Arena in London.
BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 2:00am
UFC Ultimate Insider
An account of Eddie Alvarez's fight week quest for UFC lightweight gold against Rafael dos Anjos. Plus, a profile of California based lightweight Tony 'El Cucuy' Ferguson.
BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 2:30am
UFC Countdown
UFC: Michael Bisping Interview
British UFC middleweight world champion Michael Bisping discusses his upcoming title defence at UFC 204 in Manchester against fierce rival Dan Henderson.
BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 2:45am
UFC 204 Preview
A look ahead to the highly-anticipated headline clash at UFC 204 in Manchester between Britain's Michael Bisping and Dan Henderson.
BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 204: Prelims
All the prelims from UFC 204 in Manchester, featuring Brad Pickett v Iuri Alcantara, Ian Entwistle v Rob Font, Davey Grant v Damian Stasiak and Leon Edwards v Albert Tumenov.
BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 5:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 204: Bisping v Henderson
Michael Bisping defends his middleweight title against Dan Henderson in Manchester. Bisping became the first Briton to win a UFC title after knocking out Luke Rockhold at UFC 199.
BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 9:00am
UFC
UFC Post Fight Show
Analysis and reaction following UFC 204 in Manchester which saw Michael Bisping defend his middleweight title against Dan Henderson.
__________________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Next Event
UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. NOV. 5 DOS ANJOS VS FERGUSON
2AM GMT Mexico City, Mexico
Dos Anjos vs Ferguson-------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Sanchez vs Held--------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Lamas vs Oliveira-------------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT
Bravo vs Puelles--------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Dariush vs Magomedov------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Grasso vs Clark-----------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT
Perez vs Arantes----------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Beltran vs Soto------------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Montano vs Griffin--------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Briones vs Silva de Andrade---------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Alvey vs Nicholson--------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Reyes vs Novelli----------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Barzola vs Avila----------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT
Sport 2 Hungary
http://www.sport1tv.hu/Musorujsag
-Thor 5/6 @ 1°W-- 11766 V DVB-S/MPEG-2 28000 7/8 (Emu Qviart unic/combo HD)
BT SPORT 2-------5 Nov 2016 1:30am
UFC: Beyond the Octagon
UFC: Beyond The Octagon Classic Fights
Another chance to witness the classic second bout between defending heavyweight champion Junior Dos Santos and Cain Velasquez at UFC 155.
BT SPORT 2-------5 Nov 2016 2:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC Fight Night: Prelims
UFC Fight Night prelims from Mexico City ahead of tonight's headline bout between Rafael dos Anjos and Tony Ferguson.
BT SPORT 2-------5 Nov 2016 4:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC: Dos Anjos v Ferguson
Ex-lightweight champion Rafael dos Anjos clashes with Tony Ferguson in the main event of UFC Fight Night in Mexico City. Ferguson has won eight straight fights since October 2013.
__________________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Next Event:thum:
UFC 205 SAT. NOV. 12 ALVAREZ VS MCGREGOR
3AM GMT New York, NY
Alvarez vs McGregor---------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE
Woodley vs Thompson-------------------------WELTERWEIGHT TITLE
Jedrzejczyk vs Kowalkiewicz-------------------STRAWWEIGHT TITLE
Weidman vs Romero--------------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Gastelum vs Cerrone--------------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Tate vs Pennington----------------------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Edgar vs Stephens----------------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT
Nurmagomedov vs Johnson------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Natal vs Boetsch-----------------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Luque vs Muhammad---------------------- WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Miller vs Alves------------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Carmouche vs Chookagian----------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Sport 2 Hungary
http://www.sport1tv.hu/Musorujsag
-Thor 5/6 @ 1°W-- 11766 V DVB-S/MPEG-2 28000 7/8 (Emu Qviart unic/combo HD)
BT SPORT 2-------11 Nov 2016 11:00pm
UFC Countdown
All the build-up ahead of the highly-anticipated UFC 205 in New York, featuring the headline lightweight title bout between Eddie Alvarez and Conor McGregor.
BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 12:00am
UFC Countdown
UFC 205: Conor McGregor Interview: 2016
UFC featherweight champion Conor McGregor talks exclusively to BT Sport ahead of his historic fight with lightweight titleholder Edddie Alvarez at UFC 205 in New York.
BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 12:15am
BT Sport Reload
The best bits from BT Sport over the last week, including the top Champions League goals. Plus, a round-up from UFC, NBA and first cricket test between Australia and South Africa.
BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 12:30am
UFC Ultimate Insider
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage.
BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 1:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 205: Weigh-Ins: 2016
Coverage of the weigh-ins in New York ahead of the highly-anticipated headline bout between Eddie Alvarez and Conor McGregor.
BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 1:45am
UFC Countdown
UFC 205: Conor McGregor Interview: 2016
UFC featherweight champion Conor McGregor talks exclusively to BT Sport ahead of his historic fight with lightweight titleholder Edddie Alvarez at UFC 205 in New York.
BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 6:30am
UFC Ultimate Insider
Duration: 30mins
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage.
BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 6:45pm
UFC Countdown
UFC 205: Conor McGregor Interview: 2016
UFC featherweight champion Conor McGregor talks exclusively to BT Sport ahead of his historic fight with lightweight titleholder Edddie Alvarez at UFC 205 in New York.
BT SPORT 1-------13 Nov 2016 1:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 205: Preview
Paul Dempsey is joined by ex-middleweight Luke Barnatt to preview tonight's historic UFC 205 in New York as Conor McGregor takes on lightweight champion Eddie Alvarez.
BT SPORT 2-------13 Nov 2016 2:00am
UFC Ultimate Insider
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage.
BT SPORT 2-------13 Nov 2016 2:30am
UFC
Paul Dempsey is joined by ex-middleweight Luke Barnatt to preview tonight's historic UFC 205 in New York as Conor McGregor takes on lightweight champion Eddie Alvarez.
BT SPORT 2-------13 Nov 2016 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 205: Prelims
UFC prelims from New York, featuring Frankie Edgar v Jeremy Stephens, Khabib Nurmagomedov v Michael Johnson, Rashad Evans v Tim Kennedy and Vicente Luque v Belal Muhammad.
BT SPORT 2-------13 Nov 2016 5:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 205: Alvarez v McGregor
Conor McGregor faces lightweight champ Eddie Alvarez at New York's first UFC event since 1995. Plus, Tyron Woodley v Steven Thompson and Joanna Jedrzejczyk v Karolina Kowalkiewicz.
BT SPORT 2-------13 Nov 2016 9:30am
Live UFC
Live UFC Post Fight Show
Analysis and reaction following UFC 205 in New York which saw Conor McGregor take on lightweight champion Eddie Alvarez.
__________________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Next Event:thum:
UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. NOV. 26 WHITTAKER VS BRUNSON
3AM GMT Melbourne, Australia
Whittaker vs Brunson--------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Matthews vs Holbrook-------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Noke vs Akhmedov-----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Kasuya vs Volkanovski------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Rountree vs Pedro----------------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Ham vs Taylor--------------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT
Kelly vs Camozzi------------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Brown vs Tuck---------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Walsh vs Meunier-----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Nguyen vs Herrera-----------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT
Hooker vs Knight-------------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT
Vera vs Guangyou------------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Zhikui vs Lausa---------------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT
Sport 2 Hungary
http://www.sport1tv.hu/Musorujsag
-Thor 5/6 @ 1°W-- 11766 V DVB-S/MPEG-2 28000 7/8 (Emu Qviart unic/combo HD)
BT SPORT 2-------27 Nov 2016 1:30am
UFC Ultimate Insider
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage.
BT SPORT 2-------27 Nov 2016 2:00am
UFC The Ultimate Fighter
The two semi-final fights both unfold, with top seed Alexandre Pantoja from Team Cejudo taking on Team Benavidez's Hiromasa Ogikubo. Plus, Tim Elliott v Eric Shelton.
BT SPORT 2-------27 Nov 2016 3:00am
Live UFC
UFC Fight Night prelims from Melbourne, featuring Daniel Kelly v Chris Camozzi, Damien Brown v Jon Tuck, Rick Walsh v Jonathan Meunier and Ben Nguyen v Geane Herrera.
BT SPORT 2-------27 Nov 2016 5:00am
Live UFC: Whittaker v Brunson
Robert Whittaker and Derek Brunson go head-to-head in a middleweight showdown at UFC Fight Night in Melbourne. Both men are riding five-fight winning streaks heading into the bout.
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Next Event
UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. MAR. 18 MANUWA VS ANDERSON
9PM GMT London, United Kingdom
Manuwa vs Anderson-------------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Nelson vs Jouban-----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Pickett vs Vera--------------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Allen vs Amirkhani----------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT
Duffy vs Madadi-------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Stewart vs Barroso----------------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Omielanczuk vs Johnson----------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Edwards vs Luque-----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Diakiese vs Packalen--------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Scott vs Askham------------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Lansberg vs Pudilova-------------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
BT SPORT 2-------18 Mar 2017 11:00pm
Live UFC London: Manuwa v Anderson
England's Jimi Manuwa takes on Corey Anderson in a light heavyweight showdown at UFC Fight Night at the O2 Arena. Plus, Gunnar Nelson v Alan Jouban and Brad Pickett v Marlon Vera.
__________________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Next Event
UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. APR. 23 SWANSON VS LOBOV
3AM BST Nashville, TN . USA
Swanson vs Lobov-------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT
Iaquinta vs Sanchez-----------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Saint Preux vs De Lima--------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Dodson vs Wineland-----------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Lauzon vs Ray------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Ellenberger vs Perry-----------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Leites vs Alvey-----------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Ortiz vs Moreno----------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT
Holtzman vs McBride-----------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Penne vs Taylor----------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT
Davis vs Dandois---------------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Barberena vs Proctor----------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Sandoval vs Schnell------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT
Sport 1 Hungary HD
http://www.sport1tv.hu/Musorujsag
-Thor 5/6 @ 1°W-- 12034 V DVB-S2/8PSK 30000 3/4 (Emu Qviart unic/combo HD)
BT SPORT 2-------23 Apr 2017 1:30am
UFC Unleashed
Revisit some of the best fights and finishes from 2016's crop of rising UFC stars. Featuring Cody Garbrandt, Michelle Waterson, Yair Rodriguez, Francis Ngannou, and more.
BT SPORT 2-------23 Apr 2017 2:30am
UFC Top 10: One-Round Wars
This episode ranks the top 10 action-packed opening rounds in UFC history, featuring contributions from fighters, coaches and commentators who were involved at the time.
BT SPORT 2-------23 Apr 2017 3:00am
Live UFC Fight Night: Prelims
Prelims at UFC Fight Night in Nashville, featuring Thales Leites v Sam Alvey, Dustin Ortiz v Brandon Moreno, Scott Holtzman v Michael McBride and Jessica Penne v Danielle Taylor.
BT SPORT 2-------23 Apr 2017 5:00am
Live UFC: Swanson v Lobov
Cub Swanson and Artem Lobov clash in a featherweight showdown at UFC Fight Night in Nashville. Plus, Al Iaquinta v Diego Sanchez and Ovince Saint Preux v Marcos Rogerio De Lima.
__________________
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Mayweather vs McGregor
Floyd Mayweather and Conor McGregor's blockbuster fight will be shown live on Sky Sports Box Office on August 26.
Event information
Floyd Mayweather vs Conor McGregor (12 Rounds Super-Welterweight) at the T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas. The undercard includes Gervonta Davis vs Francisco Fonseca (IBF Super-Featherweight Title), Nathan Cleverley v Badou Jack (WBA Light-Heavyweight Title), Andrew Tabiti vs Steve Cunningham (10 Rounds Cruiserweight), Shawn Porter vs Thomas Dulorme (10 Rounds Welterweight) with more to follow.
The event will start at midnight, Saturday, August 26, on Sky Sports Box Office (Channel 491) and Sky Sports Box Office HD (Channel 492), until 7am, Sunday, August 27
Fight fans in the UK and Ireland will be able to watch ‘The Money Fight’ live on Sky Sports Box Office.
The pay-per-view portion of Mayweather vs. McGregor is expected to get underway at 3am BST (7pm PT 9pm ET).
The main event of the evening, which has divided opinion in the boxing world, should commence at around 5:30am BST.
However, should the bouts on the main card go the distance, the most talked about fight of the year could begin at 6:00am BST.
https://www.worldtimebuddy.com/bst-to-est-converter
Mayweather - McGregor e pe 27 august, de la 7 dimineata, in direct la ProTV
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Next Event
UFC 229 SUN. OCT. 7, 2018 KHABIB VS MCGREGOR
3AM BST Las Vegas, Nevada
Nurmagomedov vs McGregor -----------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT
Ferguson vs Pettis----------------------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Saint Preux vs Reyes -------------------------------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Lewis vs Volkov-------------------------------------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Waterson vs Herrig---------------------------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT
Pettis vs Formiga------------------------------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT
Luque vs Turner-------------------------------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Ladd vs Evinger-------------------------------------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Holtzman vs Patrick----------------------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Lansberg vs Kunitskaya------------------------------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Maynard vs Lentz------------------------------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT
LaFlare vs Martin-------------------------------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Sport 1 Hungary HD
http://www.sport1tv.hu/Musorujsag
-Thor 5/6 @ 1°W-- 12034 V DVB-S2/8PSK 30000 3/4 (Emu Qviart unic/combo HD/Atlas 200 HD)
http://liveonsat.com/los_alt_boxing.php
RMC SPORT 4-------11817 v 29700------astra 19.2e
polsat Sport----------------------------- hotbird 13.0e
-
Golden Member
- Rep Power
- 127
Tyson Fury vs Deontay Wilder 2
Nova sport 1 cz 23.5e fury v wilder 2 should be english audio option usually is.
Thanks to @hobo232 for confirmation.
Posting Permissions
- You may not post new threads
- You may not post replies
- You may not post attachments
- You may not edit your posts
-
Forum Rules